Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandar Ðurić | AV | NK Orijent Rijeka | ||
01/12 | Dietmar Kappel | KP | SVL Flavia Solva | ||
01/12 | Daniel Weber | AV | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Mario Linshalm | MV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/11 | Hakan Öztürk | MV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
07/11 | Denis Rizvanovic | AV | VB Sports Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Josip Djoja | AV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
01/12 | Christof Schoiswohl | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Osman Ali | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
12/11 | Thomas Slawik | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Drazen Grujicic | VD | FC Mistelbach | ||
06/11 | Rene Herbst | VD | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Mario Janisch | AV | SV Wienerberg | ||
06/11 | Christoph Prandstätter | MV | FC Pasching |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Furkan Aydogdu | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Alexander Frank | AV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Stefan Hold | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Christopher Pinter | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Tarkan Serbest | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Marco Stark | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Ismael Tajouri-Shradi | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Alexander Jovanović | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
08/11 | Schumacher | AV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
08/11 | Lukas Rotpuller | VD | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Günther Arnberger | KP | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Freitag | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Andreas Tiffner | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Fernando Troyansky | VD | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Bernhard Ungerböck | AV | SC Wiener Viktoria |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | John Boros | MV | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
01/12 | Dennis Ilic | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
01/12 | David Mihaly | AV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
01/12 | Michael Pittnauer | AV | SV Horn | ||
01/12 | Thomas Slawik | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
07/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
07/11 | Mesut Dogan | AV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Rene Herbst | VD | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
07/11 | Ken Noël | AV | LASK Linz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Mesut Dogan | AV | UFC Purbach | ||
06/11 | Halil Akaslan | AV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Christopher Frank | AV | SV Schwechat | ||
06/11 | Semsudin Mehic | MV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
06/11 | Daniel Murtinger | MV | SC Retz | ||
06/11 | Thomas Panny | VD | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Manuel Tichy | AV | SR Donaufeld |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Bernhard Fucik | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Daniel Rosenbichler | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
01/12 | Manfred Steiner | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/11 | Atilla Erel | MV | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Gary Noël | AV | Lewes FC | ||
07/11 | Patrick Wessely | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/12 | Sinan Bytyqi | MV | Manchester City | ||
01/12 | Thomas Weindl | KP | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Philipp Anderlik | MV | SC Mannsdorf | ||
12/11 | Patrick Baumeister | VD | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Dominik Kisistok | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Georg Krenn | MV | SV Stegersbach | ||
06/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Thomas Goll | MV | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Andreas Gomig | VD | SV Horn | ||
06/11 | Markus Lackner | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Manu Hervás | MV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/11 | Daniel Poukar | VD | SC Leopoldsdorf | ||
06/11 | Patrick Tischler | KP | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Mihret Topčagić | AV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Paul Weissensteiner | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Thomas Dau | KP | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Mario Pavelić | VD | AKA SK Rapid [U18] | ||
07/11 | Ferdinand Weinwurm | VD | SC Retz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Dau | KP | First Vienna FC | ||
12/11 | Patrick Haas | MV | SV Horn | ||
12/11 | Daniel Kalla | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/11 | Georg Blatnik | KP | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Murat Cetinkaya | AV | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Serkan Ciftci | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Tanju Kayhan | VD | Beşiktaş | ||
06/11 | Konstantin Kerschbaumer | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Philipp Klar | KP | FC Mistelbach | ||
06/11 | Martin Kraus | KP | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lebedev | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Daniel Luxbacher | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Bojan Malinić | AV | FC Bihor Oradea | ||
06/11 | Michael Zeiner | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Žulj | AV | SV Grödig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
01/12 | Thomas Weindl | KP | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Patrick Baumeister | VD | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Petr Cigánek | VD | SFC Opava | ||
01/12 | Patrick Kienzl | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
01/12 | Gábor Sipos | KP | Soproni VSE | ||
01/12 | Marián Tomčak | AV | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/11 | Patrick Derdak | AV | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Dominik Friedl | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Stefan Kaspar | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Dragan Markic | AV | ASK Baumgarten | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Juraj Škripec | AV | ASK Marz | ||
06/11 | Daniel Gangl | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Mario Linshalm | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/11 | Markus Macho | VD | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Reiter | KP | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Julian Salamon | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Christof Schoiswohl | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
01/12 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
01/12 | Dominik Kisistok | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Aleksandar Stanisavljević | AV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/11 | Thomas Csobadi | AV | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/11 | Sargon Duran | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
07/11 | Simon Hobiger | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
07/11 | Ivan Klaric | MV | SV Schwechat | ||
07/11 | Aleksandar Marinkovic | MV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/11 | Mergim Shabani | AV | SV Wienerberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
12/11 | Bernhard Fucik | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
12/11 | Simon Hobiger | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
12/11 | Dominik Strebinger | MV | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Dominik Bichler | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
06/11 | Martin Eberhardt | VD | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Patrick Moik | MV | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Ofner | VD | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (A) | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Panis | MV | ASKÖ Pregarten | ||
06/11 | Erand Rica | AV | ASC Götzendorf |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Adrián Rodríguez | MV | UD Gáldar | ||
01/12 | Stefan Datzberger | VD | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Sascha Fahrngruber | VD | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Arno Kozelsky | AV | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Manuel Plank | MV | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Ramsés León | AV | UD Villa Santa Brígida | ||
07/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Christoph Graf | KP | SCU Ardagger | ||
07/11 | Martin Ivos | AV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Djuro Mihaljica | MV | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Eldar Topić | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Christian Aigner | VD | UFC St. Peter/Au | ||
12/11 | Robert Fekete | AV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
12/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | Union St. Florian | ||
06/11 | Dominik Schagerl | AV | USC Seitenstetten | ||
06/11 | Alexander Stingl | VD | SCU Ardagger |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Stefan Bliem | KP | SV Mattersburg | ||
07/11 | Markus Böcskör | KP | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Alexander Ibser | AV | ASK Baumgarten | ||
07/11 | Dávid Palkó | AV | Lombard Pápa TFC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Milán Faggyas | AV | Budapest Honvéd | ||
12/11 | Marco Gerhardt | MV | SV St. Margarethen | ||
12/11 | Klaus Lehrner | VD | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Chrappan | VD | Inter Baku | ||
06/11 | Florian Glösl | VD | SV Neuberg | ||
06/11 | Stefan Habeler | MV | ASK Baumgarten | ||
06/11 | Matthias Lindner | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Marco Piller | MV | ASK Marz | ||
06/11 | Thomas Salamon | MV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Dominik Strondl | AV | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
06/11 | Ivica Žunić | MV | SV Stegersbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Christopher Frank | AV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Agron Bekirovski | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
06/11 | Thomas Darazs | AV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Ivan Klaric | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
06/11 | Reinhard Schefcik | MV | SC Ostbahn XI |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Dominik Bichler | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
01/12 | Georg Krenn | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Marcel Wölfer | MV | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Pinheiro | AV | ASKÖ Stinatz | ||
07/11 | Michael Thek | MV | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Christian Weidinger | KP | ASC Götzendorf | ||
07/11 | Ivica Žunić | MV | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Hannes Ritter | MV | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/11 | Klaus Strobl | AV | SC Wiesfleck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AV | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Nenad Grumić | MV | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
07/11 | Daniel Aichinger | VD | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Georg Ganglberger | KP | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | Hacettepe | ||
07/11 | Mario Majstorovic | VD | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Semsudin Mehic | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/11 | Matthias Muhr | MV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Sasa Pantic | VD | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Martin Stehlik | MV | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Patrick Schmiedtberger | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Csandl | VD | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Helly | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Burak Özbek | MV | SK Slovan HAC | ||
06/11 | Hakan Öztürk | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/11 | Cemil Tosun | MV | FV Austria XIII | ||
06/11 | Patrick Wunderbaldinger | VD | SV Horn |