Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Matvey Bezrogov | KP | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Chernyshev | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Danil Goltsov | KP | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Kadkin | MV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Egor Kirdyanov | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Korchagin | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Egor Krasnov | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Daniel Mardanov | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Mylnikov | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Novozhilov | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Proshin | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Rascheskin | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Yakovlev | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Vladislav Martynovchenko | MV | FK Strogino Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Usmondzhon Akramov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Artem Androsov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Bakhanovich | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Yan Filippov | AV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Filkin | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Ramil Gaynullin | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Grachev | AV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Kalinov | AV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kozlov | KP | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Artem Lagosha | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Nekrasov | AV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Daniyar Saetbattalov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Stulov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Udovichenko | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Vatutin | KP | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Yakovlev | AV | Chertanovo Football Academy [] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Ilya Koptsev | VD | Akademiya Konopleva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Gleb Alenin | KP | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Lavrentiy Artemyev | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Eliseev | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Semen Gerasimov | VD | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Gubkin | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Savva Larin | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Egor Orlov | KP | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Podkopaev | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Pukhalskiy | VD | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Sychev | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Rasul Urusov | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Muslim Ustaev | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Vasilkov | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Voronov | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Georgiy Zubakin | MV | CSKA Moskva [] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Maksim Biryukov | VD | FShM Moskva | ||
12/23 | Makar Kostylev | AV | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
12/23 | Konstantin Kuzmichev | MV | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Matvey Kuznetsov | VD | Spartak Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Andrey Litvinov | MV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Kamal Abdurashitov | VD | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Fetishchev | VD | Dinamo Moskva 2 [] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Galichenko | KP | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Golovskoy | MV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Gusev | VD | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Platon Ilyukhin | AV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Rostislav Kirichenko | MV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Vadim Leonov | AV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Litvinov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Frol Maretskiy | AV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Makar Polevshchikov | VD | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Polishchuk | MV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Samsonov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Adel Sorokin | KP | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Vasilyev | AV | Dinamo Moskva [] |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Nikita Barinov | AV | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Ramazan Sovmiz | MV | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Ivan Tulyay | KP | Akademiya Konopleva |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Artem Tolkunov | MV | CSKA Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Gleb Arkhipov | MV | Dinamo Moskva 2 [] | ||
01/24 | Saveliy Berezhnov | KP | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Bibov | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [] | ||
01/24 | Egor Burlakov | MV | FK Sokol Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Deev | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Fonskiy | VD | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Kryntya | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Nikolay Minasyan | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Demid Nedoborov | AV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Porokhin | AV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Prusakov | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Rozhkov | AV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Rumyantsev | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Shchedrinskiy | AV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Shirov | KP | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Smirnov | VD | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Sozonenko | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Talanov | MV | FShM Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Viktor Tamarkov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Bakhammad Khadzhimusala | MV | FK Rostov |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Danil Ryabov | MV | Rodina Moskva [] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Ilya Ashkalov | AV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Asminkin | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Bogdanov | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Chukin | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Ivarlak | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Karaulov | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Marat Khaidarov | AV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Georgiy Khanin | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Knyazkov | AV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Anton Krashevskiy | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Monin | KP | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Polekh | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Prokopyev | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Artem Rogov | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Egor Rotnov | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Sabantsev | VD | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Marat Shayakhmetov | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Shilin | KP | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Egor Shipitsyn | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Somov | MV | Spartak Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Fedor Vinokurenkov | MV | Spartak Moskva [] |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Nikita Samsonenko | MV | FK Almaz-Antey | ||
12/23 | Ivan Sirotkin | AV | Dinamo Moskva |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Artem Kriulskiy | AV | Rodina Moskva | ||
12/23 | Daniil Povedishnikov | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy |