14. Ronde
18.04.2018 18:00 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
18. Ronde
18.04.2018 18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
19. Ronde
18.04.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
24.04.2018 18:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
24.04.2018 19:00 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
21. Ronde
24.04.2018 18:30 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
22. Ronde
17.04.2018 19:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
23. Ronde
18.04.2018 18:15 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
18.04.2018 18:15 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
24. Ronde
18.04.2018 18:00 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
25. Ronde
17.04.2018 19:00 Altona 93 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
25.04.2018 19:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
27. Ronde
19.04.2018 18:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
28. Ronde
26.04.2018 19:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
31. Ronde
21.04.2018 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
21.04.2018 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
21.04.2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
21.04.2018 16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
22.04.2018 14:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
22.04.2018 14:00 Altona 93 Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
22.04.2018 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
22.04.2018 15:00 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
22.04.2018 15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
32. Ronde
26.04.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
28.04.2018 13:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
28.04.2018 14:00 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 - Altona 93 Altona 93 -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
28.04.2018 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
28.04.2018 17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
30.04.2018 20:15 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner