19. Ronde
25.04.2018 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
21. Ronde
25.04.2018 18:00 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
23. Ronde
25.04.2018 18:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
24. Ronde
25.04.2018 18:00 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
25.04.2018 18:30 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
25.04.2018 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
25.04.2018 19:00 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
31. Ronde
21.04.2018 13:30 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
22.04.2018 13:30 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
22.04.2018 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
22.04.2018 13:30 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
22.04.2018 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22.04.2018 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
22.04.2018 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
22.04.2018 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
22.04.2018 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
32. Ronde
28.04.2018 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt -:-
28.04.2018 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach -:-
28.04.2018 13:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz -:-
29.04.2018 13:30 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
29.04.2018 13:30 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 -:-
29.04.2018 13:30 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
29.04.2018 13:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
29.04.2018 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus -:-
29.04.2018 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner