06.02.2024 | 21:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Racing Club II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07.02.2024 | 21:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Independiente Rivadavia II | 4:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Banfield II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Huracán II | - | Tigre II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Platense II | - | Lanús II | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
08.02.2024 | 01:00 | Independiente II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | San Lorenzo II | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | River Plate II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Riestra II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Independiente II (L) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |