05.06.2003 | Godoy Cruz | - | CA Los Andes | 1:1 | ||
07.06.2003 | Quilmes | - | Deportivo Español | 2:1 | ||
Instituto de Córdoba | - | San Martín de Mendoza | 0:0 | |||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:0 | |||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:2 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 3:2 | |||
Juventud Antoniana | - | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 0:2 | |||
Almagro | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 | |||
08.06.2003 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:1 | ||
09.06.2003 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Atlético Rafaela | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31:23 | 8 | 35 | |
3 | San Martín de Mendoza | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 29:20 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Almagro | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Quilmes | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 26 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Juventud Antoniana | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | CA Los Andes | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 20 | |
14 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 19 | |
17 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 18 | |
18 | San Martín de San Juan | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | |
19 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | 14 | |
20 | Deportivo Español | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:32 | -15 | 6 |