28.10.2011 | 22:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (1:0) | |
29.10.2011 | 02:30 | Rosario Central | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Boca Unidos | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Almirante Brown | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Atlanta | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | River Plate | - | Aldosivi | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
30.10.2011 | 00:00 | Desamparados de San Juan | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 3:0 (2:0) | |
00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Huracán | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Quilmes | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | River Plate | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Quilmes | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Rosario Central | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 19 | |
7 | Almirante Brown | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Huracán | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Desamparados de San Juan | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | Atlanta | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
18 | Deportivo Merlo | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 9 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 8 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |