05.09.2015 | 18:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | All Boys | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2015 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Atlético Paraná | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | CA Los Andes | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
21:00 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Boca Unidos | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
07.09.2015 | 02:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 44:16 | 28 | 63 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 50:27 | 23 | 61 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 44:30 | 14 | 52 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 33:30 | 3 | 49 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 33:26 | 7 | 46 | |
6 | CA Los Andes | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 46 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 45 | |
9 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | 44 | |
10 | Atlético Paraná | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 40:38 | 2 | 43 | |
11 | All Boys | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 29:26 | 3 | 42 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 30:33 | -3 | 42 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 32 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 40 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | 36 | |
17 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 24:31 | -7 | 35 | |
18 | Boca Unidos | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 25:36 | -11 | 35 | |
19 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | 34 | |
20 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 | 34 | |
21 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 27:44 | -17 | 34 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | 33 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |