24.11.2018 | 02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | CA Los Andes | 1:0 (1:0) | |
25.11.2018 | 01:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Brown de Adrogué | 2:1 (2:1) | |
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Quilmes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Platense | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Almagro | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:05 | Villa Dálmine | - | Nueva Chicago | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
26.11.2018 | 00:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:1 (2:0) | |
27.11.2018 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:05 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2018 | 01:05 | Temperley | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Almagro | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | Platense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Agropecuario Argentino | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Mitre de SdE | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Brown de Adrogué | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | Deportivo Morón | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
19 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
20 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
21 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | |
22 | Temperley | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
23 | Quilmes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
24 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | 7 | |
25 | CA Los Andes | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | 4 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |