01.09.2018 | 02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:05 | Temperley | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Platense | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
02.09.2018 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
04.09.2018 | 01:00 | Deportivo Morón | - | Almagro | 0:2 (0:2) | |
02:05 | Quilmes | - | CA Los Andes | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Dálmine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Almagro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Platense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
16 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
17 | Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
20 | Temperley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
21 | CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
24 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |