11.06.2022 | 00:10 | Nueva Chicago | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:10 | Tristan Suárez | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
20:30 | Flandria | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Quilmes | - | Chaco For Ever | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
12.06.2022 | 19:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:05 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | San Telmo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Morón | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Sacachispas | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Alvarado | - | Güemes de SdE | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Deportivo Riestra | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Temperley | - | Almirante Brown | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:10 | Almagro | - | All Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13.06.2022 | 23:30 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:1 (0:0) | |
14.06.2022 | 01:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:10 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Brown de Adrogué | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15.06.2022 | 02:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Atlanta | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 42 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Brown de Adrogué | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | All Boys | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22:11 | 11 | 30 | |
7 | Almagro | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 28 | |
9 | Deportivo Maipú | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 28 | |
11 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Chacarita Juniors | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 27 | |
13 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 27 | |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 26 | |
15 | San Martín de San Juan | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 25 | |
17 | Agropecuario Argentino | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 25 | |
18 | Quilmes | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 25 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 | |
21 | Alvarado | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 24 | |
22 | Defensores de Belgrano | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 23 | |
23 | Deportivo Riestra | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 22 | |
24 | Deportivo Morón | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | 21 | |
25 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 21 | |
26 | Atlanta | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 20 | |
27 | Almirante Brown | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 20 | |
28 | Mitre de SdE | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 19 | |
29 | Sacachispas | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 19 | |
30 | Güemes de SdE | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | 19 | |
31 | Flandria | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
32 | Temperley | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 19 | |
33 | Atlético Rafaela | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
34 | San Telmo | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 16 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 | |
36 | Tristan Suárez | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 | 10 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |