13.03.2015 | 22:00 | Crucero del Norte | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14.03.2015 | 01:10 | Racing Club | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 4:1 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Banfield | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
22:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15.03.2015 | 00:10 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Independiente | 1:1 (1:1) | |
00:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Quilmes | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Estudiantes | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
22:15 | Tigre | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
22:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Huracán | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
16.03.2015 | 01:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Lanús | 1:5 (1:2) | |
20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Temperley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17.03.2015 | 00:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Aldosivi | 0:1 (0:0) | |
01:10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | River Plate | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Lanús | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | River Plate | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Independiente | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Tigre | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Banfield | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
19 | Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
20 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
21 | Aldosivi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
22 | Huracán | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
23 | Temperley | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
24 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
25 | Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
27 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
28 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
29 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |