30.09.2017 | 00:05 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:05 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
02:05 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:05 | San Lorenzo | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:05 | Temperley | - | Estudiantes | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
23:05 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Lanús | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
01.10.2017 | 01:05 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing Club | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:05 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Rosario Central | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
21:05 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Boca Juniors | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02.10.2017 | 01:05 | Tigre | - | River Plate | 1:1 (1:1) | |
03.10.2017 | 00:05 | Banfield | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:2 (1:0) | |
02:05 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 15 | |
2 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Banfield | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | ||
8 | Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Lanús | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Huracán | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | ||
15 | Independiente | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
17 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
18 | Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
20 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
22 | Temperley | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
24 | Tigre | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
25 | Rosario Central | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
26 | Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
27 | Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |