06.12.2019 | 23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Aldosivi | 0:2 (0:1) | |
07.12.2019 | 01:10 | Independiente | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:35 | Huracán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:40 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:40 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
08.12.2019 | 01:45 | Lanús | - | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:35 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
21:35 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:40 | Rosario Central | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
09.12.2019 | 01:45 | River Plate | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
10.12.2019 | 01:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31:15 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 30 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:7 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Lanús | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | Rosario Central | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | Racing Club | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 25 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 25 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 24 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | 21 | |
15 | Independiente | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 21 | |
16 | Banfield | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 20 | |
17 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 18 | |
19 | Colón de Santa Fe | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | 16 | |
20 | Huracán | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 15 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 13 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 12 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 16:36 | -20 | 9 |
Copa Libertadores |