21.09.2019 | 00:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Rosario Central | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
18:15 | Estudiantes | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
22.09.2019 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Aldosivi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Banfield | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Lanús | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
22:45 | Racing Club | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23.09.2019 | 01:00 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (0:1) | |
24.09.2019 | 02:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Lanús | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 11 | |
11 | Rosario Central | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Independiente | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
15 | Huracán | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Banfield | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Aldosivi | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
23 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores |