16.04.2021 | 20:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:0 (1:0) | |
22:15 | Aldosivi | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Huracán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17.04.2021 | 02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | River Plate | 0:5 (0:1) | |
18:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Lanús | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
18.04.2021 | 01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Estudiantes | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19.04.2021 | 02:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Banfield | - | Platense | 0:1 (0:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | Racing Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Rosario Central | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
7 | Banfield | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Platense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Aldosivi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Independiente | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Lanús | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Huracán | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |