14.08.2021 | 00:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:15 | Huracán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Aldosivi | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Banfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15.08.2021 | 01:15 | Rosario Central | - | Independiente | 1:2 (0:2) | |
18:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Platense | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16.08.2021 | 01:15 | Racing Club | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17.08.2021 | 01:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 4:2 (2:1) | |
02:45 | Lanús | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:1 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Lanús | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Aldosivi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
17 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
18 | Huracán | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
19 | Banfield | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
Platense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | ||
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
24 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
25 | Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
26 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |