22.06.2023 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (1:0) | |
02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Tigre | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Barracas Central | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23.06.2023 | 00:45 | River Plate | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 3:1 (1:1) | |
02:45 | Godoy Cruz | - | Boca Juniors | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
24.06.2023 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | |
02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Independiente | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
25.06.2023 | 01:00 | Lanús | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:1 (0:1) | |
20:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Platense | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
26.06.2023 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Atlético Tucumán | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
27.06.2023 | 01:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Banfield | 3:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 50 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:19 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Lanús | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 37 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | Rosario Central | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26:16 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 26:18 | 8 | 32 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 29 | |
12 | Platense | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22:18 | 4 | 28 | |
14 | Boca Juniors | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 23:22 | 1 | 28 | |
15 | Racing Club | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 27 | |
16 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 26 | |
17 | Tigre | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 25 | |
19 | Colón de Santa Fe | 21 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 24 | |
20 | Barracas Central | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 24 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 23 | |
22 | Instituto de Córdoba | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | 22 | |
23 | Independiente | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 21 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 21 | |
25 | Huracán | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 19 | |
26 | Vélez Sarsfield | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 18 | |
27 | Banfield | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | 18 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 15:29 | -14 | 17 |
Copa Libertadores |