17.02.2023 | 22:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18.02.2023 | 01:30 | Huracán | - | Barracas Central | 2:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Racing Club | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
21:00 | Lanús | - | Rosario Central | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Tigre | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19.02.2023 | 01:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Banfield | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Platense | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
20.02.2023 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Independiente | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
23:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21.02.2023 | 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Huracán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | ||
9 | Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | |
14 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
17 | Platense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
18 | Barracas Central | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
20 | Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | ||
22 | Independiente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
23 | Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | ||
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores |