12.03.2021 | 13:00 | Independiente II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4:2 (2:2) | |
13:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Huracán II | - | Lanús II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
13:00 | Banfield II | - | San Lorenzo II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 8:0 (5:0) | ||
13:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Platense II | - | Racing Club II | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
21:10 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Aldosivi II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Racing Club II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | San Lorenzo II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Godoy Cruz II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Banfield II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | |
10 | Estudiantes II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Platense II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Boca Juniors II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Huracán II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Atlético Tucumán II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Patronato de Paraná II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | Lanús II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |