26.01.2023 | 13:00 | River Plate II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Platense II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
27.01.2023 | 13:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Banfield II | 2:2 (2:0) | |
13:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Independiente II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
28.01.2023 | 13:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Rosario Central II | 3:1 (2:1) | |
13:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Racing Club II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Lanús II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
29.01.2023 | 13:00 | Huracán II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | Tigre II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
31.01.2023 | 02:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
24 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |