20.04.2023 | 16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:3 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21.04.2023 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Barracas Central II | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
22.04.2023 | 16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Lanús II | 0:2 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Huracán II | - | Tigre II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Independiente II | - | River Plate II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Racing Club II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23.04.2023 | 16:00 | Banfield II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | River Plate II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Lanús II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Racing Club II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 23 | |
7 | Independiente II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 22 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Tigre II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 21 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 21 | |
12 | Estudiantes II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:8 | 7 | 20 | |
13 | San Lorenzo II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 19 | |
14 | Argentinos Juniors II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 18 | |
15 | Boca Juniors II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
16 | Banfield II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
18 | Barracas Central II | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
20 | Atlético Tucumán II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 15 | |
21 | Huracán II | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 | |
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 11 | |
25 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 | |
26 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 9 | |
27 | Platense II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 8 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |