09.03.2023 | 13:00 | Tigre II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 5:2 (3:0) | |
13:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
10.03.2023 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Banfield II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Lanús II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Racing Club II | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | Huracán II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11.03.2023 | 13:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | River Plate II | 2:4 (2:2) | |
13:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Rosario Central II | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
13:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
12.03.2023 | 13:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Independiente II | - | Barracas Central II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Platense II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:3 (1:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | San Lorenzo II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Estudiantes II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Rosario Central II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Independiente II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
10 | Huracán II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Lanús II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | Racing Club II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Boca Juniors II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
18 | Newell's Old Boys II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
19 | Banfield II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
20 | Tigre II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
23 | Atlético Tucumán II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
24 | Barracas Central II | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
25 | Platense II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 5 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | 4 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
28 | Godoy Cruz II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |