Spanje » Copa del Rey 2019/2020 » 1e Ronde
11.12.2019 |
19:00 |
UD Logroñés
|
- |
Marino de Luanco
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
17.12.2019 |
15:30 |
CD Lealtad
|
- |
Cádiz CF
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Coruxo FC
|
- |
CD Mirandés
|
4:5 (2:2, 4:4) n.v.
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Jaén
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SD Logroñés
|
- |
SD Eibar
|
0:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
CE L'Hospitalet
|
- |
Granada CF
|
2:3 (2:0, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
19:00 |
CF Illueca
|
- |
Deportivo La Coruña
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
UP Langreo
|
- |
CD Ebro
|
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Marbella FC
|
- |
CD Guijuelo
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
CD Castellón
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
CP Cacereño
|
- |
AD Alcorcón
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
UD Socuéllamos
|
- |
Real Zaragoza
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Club Portugalete
|
- |
Extremadura UD
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Peña Sport FC
|
- |
CF Fuenlabrada
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
20:15 |
SD Tarazona
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
- |
Elche CF
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Zamora CF
|
- |
Sporting Gijón
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
UM Escobedo
|
- |
Málaga CF
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Unionistas CF
|
- |
Atlético Baleares
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hércules CF
|
- |
Recreativo Huelva
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
CF Intercity
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Andorra
|
- |
CD Leganés
|
5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
21:00 |
AD Ceuta FC
|
- |
CD Numancia
|
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Murcia
|
- |
Racing Santander
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Cartagena
|
- |
SD Leioa
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
CD Mensajero
|
- |
CD Tenerife
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
18.12.2019 |
17:30 |
UD SS Reyes
|
- |
Córdoba CF
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
El Palmar CF
|
- |
Getafe CF
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Comillas CF
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tolosa CF
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
CD El Álamo
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
CD Tudelano
|
- |
Albacete
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Bergantiños FC
|
- |
Sevilla FC
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
CF Badalona
|
- |
Real Oviedo
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
UD Melilla
|
- |
UCAM Murcia CF
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sestao River
|
- |
CD Lugo
|
6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:15 |
Barakaldo CF
|
- |
Villarrubia CF
|
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
19.12.2019 |
19:00 |
Melilla CD
|
- |
Levante UD
|
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
CD Peña Azagresa
|
- |
Celta de Vigo
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
CA Antoniano
|
- |
Real Betis
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Lleida Esportiu
|
- |
Espanyol
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Peña Deportiva
|
- |
SD Ponferradina
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
19:00 |
CD Leonesa
|
- |
Las Rozas CF
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SD Amorebieta
|
- |
CD Badajoz
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
UE Llagostera
|
- |
Haro Deportivo
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda
|
- |
Racing Ferrol
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
CD Laredo
|
- |
SD Huesca
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
- |
UD Almería
|
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
|
- |
UE Olot
|
3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:30 |
UE Cornellà
|
- |
Orihuela CF
|
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
21:00 |
CD Becerril
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
0:8 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Lorca Deportiva
|
- |
CA Osasuna
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Linares Deportivo
|
- |
Girona FC
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
08.01.2020 |
20:30 |
Mérida AD
|
- |
CF La Nucía
|
3:2 (3:2, 3:2, 3:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Pontevedra CF
|
- |
UD Ibiza
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|