04.10.1953 | CD Leonesa | - | SD Eibar | 1:1 | ||
CD Logroñés | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5:0 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | CP La Felguera | 4:0 | |||
Real Zaragoza | - | Racing Ferrol | 8:1 | |||
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | - | Deportivo Alavés | 2:2 | |||
SD España Industrial | - | Caudal Deportivo | 1:1 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | SD Escoriaza | 5:0 | |||
UE Lleida | - | Barakaldo CF | 4:2 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | CD Tenerife | 0:1 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | CD Badajoz | 4:2 | |||
Hércules CF | - | CD Castellón | 3:3 | |||
RB Linense | - | UD España | 2:4 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | Real Murcia | 1:2 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | CD Málaga | 3:1 | |||
UD Melilla | - | Xerez CD | 3:0 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | Granada CF | 1:3 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 6:2 | |
2 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 5:3 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 5:3 | |
4 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 5:3 | |
5 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
6 | UD España | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 4:4 | |
7 | UE Lleida | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 4:4 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 4:4 | |
9 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 4:4 | |
10 | CD Logroñés | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 4:4 | |
11 | CP La Felguera | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4:4 | |
12 | CD Leonesa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 3:5 | |
13 | UD Salamanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 3:5 | |
14 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 3:5 | |
15 | SD Escoriaza | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 2:6 | |
16 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2:6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 7:1 | |
2 | CD Castellón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 7:1 | |
3 | Granada CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6:2 | |
4 | CD Málaga | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 6:2 | |
5 | SD España Industrial | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
7 | CD Alcoyano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 4:4 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4:4 | |
9 | CD Tenerife | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4:4 | |
10 | Atlético Tetuán | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 4:4 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3:5 | |
12 | Xerez CD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3:5 | |
13 | CD Mestalla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 2:6 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 2:6 | |
15 | RB Linense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2:6 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 1:7 |