04.10.2019 | 21:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Albacete | 0:1 (0:0) | |
05.10.2019 | 16:00 | CD Lugo | - | UD Las Palmas | 0:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Elche CF | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | CD Mirandés | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | CD Tenerife | - | Extremadura UD | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
06.10.2019 | 12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Sporting Gijón | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Real Oviedo | - | CD Numancia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Cádiz CF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | UD Almería | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | SD Huesca | - | Málaga CF | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Racing Santander | - | Girona FC | 0:3 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | UD Almería | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9:5 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Girona FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Albacete | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 16 | |
8 | UD Las Palmas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | SD Ponferradina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Elche CF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Extremadura UD | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | AD Alcorcón | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Sporting Gijón | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
16 | CD Tenerife | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
17 | CD Lugo | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Racing Santander | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Málaga CF | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 | |
21 | CD Mirandés | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 8 | |
22 | Real Oviedo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |