Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TuRa Meldorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |