Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |