Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werder Bremen III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hertha BSC [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TuSpo Surheide | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |