Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Meppen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden [A-jun] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |