Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Altona 93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |