Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WTSV Concordia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Wedeler TSV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |