Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTS Bremerhaven | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hamburger SV [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |