Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kickers Emden | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |