Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |