Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Burgemeister | Duitsland | 19.01.1998 | ||||
Jesper Heim | Duitsland | 03.01.2000 | ||||
Stefan Rakocevic | Duitsland | 05.03.1999 | ||||
Markus Rathje | Duitsland | 25.03.1999 | ||||
Leon Schmidt | Duitsland | 11.05.2000 | ||||
Marvin Zimmermann | Duitsland | 04.06.1998 | ||||
Verdediging | ||||||
Florian Carstens | Duitsland | 08.11.1998 | ||||
Moritz Frahm | Duitsland | 22.06.2000 | ||||
Joshua Freude | Duitsland | 14.02.1999 | ||||
Niklas Golke | Duitsland | 20.12.1999 | ||||
Mert Kuyucu | Duitsland | 11.05.2000 | ||||
Jannik Mohr | Duitsland | 22.09.1999 | ||||
Fynn Rocktäschel | Duitsland | 15.06.1998 | ||||
Christian Viet | Duitsland | 27.03.1999 | ||||
Nils von Salzen | Duitsland | 01.04.1999 | ||||
Middenveld | ||||||
Wooin Cho | Zuid-Korea | 27.02.1998 | ||||
Bruno Dane | Duitsland | 14.06.1999 | ||||
Cenk Durgut | Duitsland | 23.01.1999 | ||||
Jan Fock | Duitsland | 13.11.1998 | ||||
Rudolf González | Dom. Republiek | 02.07.1998 | ||||
Bamo Karim Mohamed | Duitsland | 29.05.2000 | ||||
Soleiman Kazizada | Duitsland | 28.06.1999 | ||||
Erejon Kuci | Duitsland | 13.03.1999 | ||||
Jakob Münzner | Duitsland | 14.03.2000 | ||||
Alessandro Otte | Duitsland | 16.05.1998 | ||||
Daniel Owusu | Duitsland | 03.08.2000 | ||||
Edward Pfister | Duitsland | 15.01.1999 | ||||
Florian Rybinski | Duitsland | 01.07.1999 | ||||
Ersin Zehir | Duitsland | 15.01.1998 | ||||
Aanval | ||||||
Luis Coordes | Dom. Republiek | 02.01.1999 | ||||
Armel Gohoua | Ivoorkust | 30.12.2000 | ||||
Dario Kovačić | Duitsland | 05.04.1999 | ||||
Robin Meißner | Duitsland | 08.10.1999 | ||||
Irwin Pfeiffer | Duitsland | 25.08.1998 | ||||
Elias Sawicki | Duitsland | 22.11.1999 | ||||
Rasmus Tobinski | Duitsland | 29.04.1998 | ||||
Trainer | ||||||
Remigius Elert | Duitsland | 27.01.1977 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Finn Ingelmann | Duitsland | |||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Matthäus Witt | Duitsland | 14.12.1987 |