Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Rodrigo Arciero | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/18 | Adrián Calello | MV | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Emanuel Cecchini | MV | Club León | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Silva | MV | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Marcelo Torres | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/18 | Enzo Kalinski | MV | Club Tijuana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Gonzalo Bettini | VD | Rosario Central | ||
06/18 | Franco Colela | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/18 | Martín Lucero | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/18 | Pablo Mouche | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/18 | Eric Remedi | MV | Atlanta United FC | ||
06/18 | Mauricio Sperduti | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Claudio Villagra | AV | Atlético San Luis | ||
12/17 | Mauricio Asenjo | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Pablo Mattalia | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Pablo Bruna | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Manuel Bustos | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/18 | Estéban Goicoechea | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Julio Ramírez | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Tomassini | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/18 | Jonathan Mazzola | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Rodrigo Bareiro | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Julián Fernández | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Marcos Pérez | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/18 | Fernando Ponce | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Gaspar Triverio | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Martín Zbrun | VD | Cipolletti |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Joel Godoy Gill | AV | Atlas | ||
07/18 | Axel Gómez | VD | Excursionistas | ||
01/18 | Iván Comino | KP | Cañuelas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Lucas Giovagnoli | AV | 9 de Julio de Arequito | ||
07/18 | Sébastián Grazzini | MV | Flandria | ||
07/18 | Francisco Mastrángelo | KP | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Pollachi | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Pablo Saucedo | MV | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Pablo Stupiski | AV | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Gastón Tedesco | MV | Gualaceo SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/18 | Juan Ojeda | KP | Villa Dálmine | ||
08/18 | Alan García | AV | ADEO de Cañada de Gómez | ||
06/18 | Lucas Lazo | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Diego Migueles | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/18 | Alfredo Resler | VD | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/18 | Cristian Sánchez | MV | All Boys | ||
06/18 | Cristian Yassogna | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/17 | Juan Lescano | AV | Ferrocarril Midland |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Jesús Calderón | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Marcelo Krupoviesa | VD | Sportivo Guzmán de Tucumán | ||
07/18 | Álvaro Lozano | MV | Deportivo Tabacal | ||
07/18 | Mauricio Pegini | KP | Mitre de Salta | ||
07/18 | Fabricio Reyes | AV | Deportivo Tabacal | ||
07/18 | Osvaldo Young | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Raúl Zelaya | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/18 | Fausto Apaza | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/18 | Flavio Guanca | MV | Pellegrini de Salta | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Jesús Calderón | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/18 | Pablo Guzmán | MV | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
12/17 | Leandro Beterette | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/17 | Facundo Galarza | MV | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
12/17 | Franco Turus | VD | Patria de Formosa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Braian Bortolotti | VD | Racing Club II | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Chironi | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Lucas Comachi | AV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Franco Coria | VD | Blooming | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Herrera | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/18 | Santiago Izaguirre | VD | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Juan Noce | KP | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/18 | Diego Romero | MV | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Eduardo Scassera | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Pablo Vergara | MV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Martín Zbrun | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/18 | Nicolás Gómez | MV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Matías Alasia | KP | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Gómez | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/18 | Héctor Jara | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Ricardo Medina | VD | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Barracas Central | ||
06/18 | Federico Velázquez | VD | Albion | ||
03/18 | Fabio Giménez | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/17 | Jorge Piñero | AV | Nacional Potosí |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Juan De Tomasso | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Duche | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Ramiro Montenegro | VD | Excursionistas | ||
07/18 | Javier Monzón | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
07/18 | Diego Quirós | KP | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/18 | Alan Seguel | AV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/18 | Nahuel Tríbulo | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Juan Brunetti | AV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/18 | Andrés Guzmán | AV | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Matías Lezcano | KP | Ituzaingó | ||
06/18 | Franco Rodriguez | VD | Flandria | ||
12/17 | Maximiliano Torres | AV | San Martín de Burzaco |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Gonzalo Bueno | AV | Nacional | ||
08/18 | Ariel Cháves | AV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Burián | KP | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/18 | Érik Godoy | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/18 | Alan Ruíz | MV | Sporting CP | ||
01/18 | Mariano González | MV | Huracán | ||
01/18 | Marcelo Correa | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/18 | Gonzalo Escobar | VD | Temperley | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Diego Vera | AV | Tigre | ||
06/18 | Lucas Ceballos | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Germán Conti | VD | SL Benfica | ||
06/18 | Alexander Domínguez | KP | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/18 | Cristian Guanca | MV | Al Ettifaq | ||
06/18 | Pablo Ledesma | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Marinelli | KP | Tigre | ||
06/18 | Facundo Silva | MV | Godoy Cruz II | ||
12/17 | Diego Morales | MV | Tigre |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | MV | Central Norte | ||
07/18 | Carlos Olsen | MV | Belgrano de Zárate | ||
07/18 | Pablo Ordano | VD | Laferrere | ||
07/18 | Alfredo Resler | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Ramiro Fernández | VD | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Parodi | AV | Plaza Amador | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Ritacco | MV | Orense SC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Leandro Basán | AV | Peñarol de Elortondo | ||
07/18 | Damián Bastianini | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/18 | Cristian Girard | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Gómez | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/18 | Pablo Labbate | VD | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | René Lima | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/18 | Martín Pucheta | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/18 | Guido Montero | MV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
01/18 | Damián Senegalles | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Luciano Bersano | MV | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/18 | Franco Flores | VD | Alki Oroklini | ||
06/18 | Emiliano Franco | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/18 | Hernán González | AV | Orense SC | ||
06/18 | Horacio Martinez | AV | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Pereira | MV | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Lucas Albertengo | AV | CF Monterrey | ||
07/18 | Nahuel Estévez | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/18 | Fernando Evangelista | VD | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/18 | Julián Marchioni | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/18 | Mauricio Rosales | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/18 | Andrés Escobar | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/18 | Gastón Gil Romero | MV | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/18 | Gastón Giménez | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/18 | Jacob Murillo | MV | Delfín SC | ||
01/18 | Fabián Noguera | VD | Santos FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Juan Cascini | MV | APOEL Nicosia | ||
08/18 | Julián Marchioni | MV | FC Den Bosch | ||
07/18 | Gastón Giménez | MV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/18 | Christian Alemán | MV | Barcelona | ||
06/18 | Marco Borgnino | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/18 | Lucas Diarte | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Dubarbier | VD | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
06/18 | Andrés Escobar | AV | Deportes Tolima | ||
06/18 | Lucas Melano | AV | Portland Timbers | ||
06/18 | Juan Otero | AV | Amiens SC | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Talpone | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/18 | Facundo Quintana | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/18 | Gastón Gil Romero | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/17 | Israel Damonte | MV | Huracán |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Diego Anacoreto | KP | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/18 | Fernando Arce | AV | Tulsa Roughnecks | ||
07/18 | Iván Becker | MV | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Matías Contreras | VD | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
07/18 | Cristian Godoy | VD | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Paolo Impini | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Patricio Romero | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/18 | Agustín Staropoli | KP | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/18 | Pablo Villalba | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Caín Fara | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/18 | Emmanuel Barboza | MV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Giménez | MV | Flandria | ||
06/18 | Matías Jaime | MV | San Marcos | ||
06/18 | Gastón Minutillo | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Paillalei | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Federico Pérez | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Jorge Pucheta | KP | All Boys | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Rodríguez | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Matías Rosso | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Gastón Suso | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/17 | Federico Maraschi | MV | Deportivo Merlo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Ezequiel Abregú | AV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/18 | Germán Águila | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Martín Cabrera | KP | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Jorge Cardozo | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Adrián Castro | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Fernández | VD | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Fusco | VD | Nea Salamina | ||
07/18 | Néstor García | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Juan Goicoechea | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/18 | Federico Íñiguez | MV | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Pablo Jerez | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Sergio Ponce | MV | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Ruíz | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/18 | Jonathan Figueira | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/18 | Juan Lescano | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | César Acosta | VD | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Lucas Buono | AV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Figueira | MV | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Diego Grecco | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
06/18 | Claudio Leguizamón | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/18 | Juan Lescano | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/18 | Armando Lezcano | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/18 | Bruno Rodríguez | AV | Deportivo Merlo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Martín Aritto | VD | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Barabás | MV | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/18 | Osvaldo Carpintero | VD | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Tomás Duben | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | Diego Fassi | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Diego Ftacla | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/18 | Leandro Leguizamón | AV | Murciélagos FC | ||
07/18 | Sergio Modón | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/18 | Gastón Monzón | KP | Excursionistas | ||
07/18 | Néstor Ruefli | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Julio Serrano | MV | Sacachispas | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Vidal | MV | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Leandro Fleita | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/18 | Martín García | KP | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Morro | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Osmar Leguizamón | AV | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
08/18 | Joaquín Varela | VD | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Ávalos | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/18 | Andrés Mehring | KP | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/18 | Iván Ramírez | MV | Libertad | ||
07/18 | Diego Sosa | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
01/18 | Diego Riolfo | AV | Club Necaxa | ||
01/18 | Jalil Elías | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Pol Fernández | MV | Racing Club | ||
06/18 | Javier Báez | VD | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/18 | Leonardo Burián | KP | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/18 | Leonel Galeano | VD | Aldosivi | ||
06/18 | Juan Garro | AV | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Luciano Lapetina | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/18 | Ramiro Martínez | KP | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Olivarez | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | Diego Riolfo | AV | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/18 | Felipe Rodríguez | MV | Bolívar | ||
06/18 | Walter Serrano | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/17 | Brayan Ayetz | VD | CD Magallanes | ||
12/17 | Marcelo Correa | AV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/17 | Gastón Giménez | MV | Estudiantes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/18 | Héctor Acebedo | KP | Arsenal de Viale | ||
01/18 | Diego Delmastro | VD | Achirense de Colón | ||
01/18 | Jorge Piris | AV | San Telmo | ||
01/18 | Franco Tisera | AV | Defensores de Salto | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Lucas Abetti | VD | Bragado Club | ||
06/18 | Diego Delmastro | VD | Achirense de Colón | ||
06/18 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | KP | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | David Orellana | VD | Dock Sud | ||
06/18 | Jorge Piris | AV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/18 | Cipriano Treppo | AV | UAI Urquiza |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Eduardo Burruchaga | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/18 | Dalmiro Dettler | MV | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/18 | Francisco De Souza | MV | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/18 | Cristian Garcia | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Gogna | VD | Atlanta | ||
07/18 | Gastón González | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Gustavo Mendoza | MV | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Monje | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Pablo Motta | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/18 | Federico Pérez | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/18 | Jesús Guaymas | AV | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Juan Antunes | VD | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/18 | Agustín Bellone | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Maximiliano Gómez | MV | Real Potosí | ||
06/18 | Luciano González | VD | Real Potosí | ||
06/18 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Hernán Lillo | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Menéndez | VD | Deportivo Santaní | ||
06/18 | César More | VD | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Adrián Reta | VD | Acassuso | ||
12/17 | Yony Angulo | AV | Sport Boys Warnes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Brian Aquino | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/18 | Germán Rodríguez | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/18 | Diego Pariani | AV | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Ronconi | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/18 | Damián Zadel | VD | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/18 | Guillermo Villalba | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Walter Acuña | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Diego Barrado | MV | EFIN | ||
06/18 | Juan Bauza | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Castellano | MV | Sporting de Punta Alta | ||
06/18 | Ariel Cólzera | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/18 | Emilio Crusat | KP | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/18 | Paolo Impini | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/18 | Franco Leys | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/18 | Matias Marchesini | VD | Central Larroque | ||
06/18 | Diego Montiel | MV | Bragado Club | ||
06/18 | Claudio Pombo | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Marcos Quiroga | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Patricio Romero | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/18 | Sergio Sagarzazu | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | AV | Quilmes | ||
06/18 | Daian Vocos | VD | Sportivo Las Parejas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Cristian Amarilla | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/18 | Elías Borrego | MV | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/18 | Ramiro Cáseres | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo De Ciancio | MV | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Abel Luciatti | VD | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||
07/18 | Cristian Tarragona | AV | Atlante | ||
01/18 | Franco Chiviló | MV | All Boys | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/18 | Miguel Conicelli | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/18 | Nazareno Fernández Colombo | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Lugli | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Juan Olivares | MV | Brown de Adrogué |
Nieuw | |||||
10/18 | Cristian Taborda | AV | Sanarate | ||
07/18 | Emmanuel Aguilar | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Santiago Aguirre | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Correa | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/18 | Guillermo Cosaro | VD | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Héctor Cuevas | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/18 | Juan De Tomasso | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Manuel García | KP | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Julio Illanes | MV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/18 | Franco Módica | MV | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/18 | Juan Tejera | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/18 | Milton Treppo | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/18 | Juan Echarri | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Juan De Tomasso | MV | Club Luján | ||
07/18 | Santiago Aguirre | AV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/18 | Federico Acevedo | VD | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Frandino | KP | Argentino de Villa María | ||
06/18 | César Mansanelli | MV | Juventud Agrario de Corralito |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Joaquín Arzura | MV | CA Osasuna | ||
07/18 | David Martínez | VD | River Plate [U20] | ||
07/18 | Santiago Sosa | MV | River Plate [U20] | ||
01/18 | Bruno Zuculini | MV | Hellas Verona | ||
01/18 | Juan Quintero | MV | FC Porto | ||
01/18 | Franco Armani | KP | Atlético Nacional | ||
01/18 | Federico Andrada | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/18 | Lucas Pratto | AV | São Paulo FC | ||
01/18 | Benjamín Rollheiser | AV | River Plate [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Carlos Auzqui | MV | Huracán | ||
07/18 | Joaquín Arzura | MV | UD Almería | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Larrondo | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/18 | Ariel Rojas | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/18 | Iván Rossi | MV | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Marcelo Saracchi | VD | RB Leipzig | ||
01/18 | Federico Andrada | AV | FC Bari 1908 | ||
01/18 | Alexander Barboza | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/17 | Tomás Andrade | MV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
12/17 | Augusto Batalla | KP | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Zacarías Morán | MV | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
12/17 | Denis Rodríguez | MV | Newell's Old Boys |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Diego Arismendi | MV | Nacional | ||
07/18 | Josué Ayala | KP | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Miguel Barbieri | VD | Racing Club | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Bettini | VD | Banfield | ||
07/18 | Matías Caruzzo | VD | San Lorenzo | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Migone | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/18 | Óscar Cabezas | VD | Patriotas FC | ||
01/18 | Néstor Ortigoza | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Maximiliano González | MV | Tigre | ||
07/18 | Joel López Pissano | MV | Emelec | ||
06/18 | Pablo Becker | AV | Antofagasta | ||
06/18 | Hernán Da Campo | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/18 | Emilio Di Fulvio | KP | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/18 | Mauricio Martínez | MV | Racing Club | ||
06/18 | Omar Tobio | VD | Palmeiras | ||
01/18 | Diego Rodríguez | KP | JEF United Chiba | ||
12/17 | Renzo Alfani | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/17 | José Leguizamón | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
12/17 | Santiago Romero | MV | Nacional |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Daniel Hernández | MV | Águilas Doradas | ||
08/18 | Gerónimo Poblete | MV | FC Metz | ||
07/18 | Alexander Díaz | AV | San Lorenzo [U20] | ||
07/18 | Pablo Mouche | AV | Banfield | ||
07/18 | Ariel Rojas | MV | River Plate | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Tapia | VD | Palestino | ||
01/18 | Gabriel Esparza | AV | Puebla FC | ||
01/18 | Matías Vera | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/18 | Valentín Viola | AV | Independiente Medellín | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Paulo Díaz | VD | Al Ahli SFC | ||
08/18 | Juan Cavallaro | MV | Tigre | ||
07/18 | Robert Piris Da Motta | MV | Flamengo RJ | ||
07/18 | Tomás Conechny | MV | Portland Timbers | ||
06/18 | Marcos Angeleri | VD | Nacional | ||
06/18 | Matías Caruzzo | VD | Rosario Central | ||
06/18 | Juan Mercier | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/18 | Facundo Quignón | MV | Lanús | ||
06/18 | Valentín Viola | AV | Apollon Limassol | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Zalazar | VD | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/18 | Gabriel Esparza | AV | Guaraní | ||
01/18 | Matías Vera | MV | O'Higgins | ||
12/17 | Ezequiel Cerutti | AV | Al Hilal | ||
12/17 | Leandro Navarro | MV | Venados FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Cristian Almirón | MV | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Blanco | MV | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
07/18 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Castro | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/18 | Santiago Domínguez | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Marcos Fernández | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Federico León | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | César López Fretes | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Martínez | MV | Real Potosí | ||
07/18 | Alan Moreno | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/18 | Pablo Torresagasti | KP | Racing | ||
07/18 | Joel Vargas | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
01/18 | Ramiro Domínguez | VD | Deportivo Fontana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Raúl Chalabe | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/18 | Bruno Ayala | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/18 | Diego Ftacla | AV | General Lamadrid | ||
06/18 | Gabriel López | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Pansardi | MV | Fénix | ||
06/18 | Cristian Emanuel Zarzo | KP | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/17 | Juan Brstilo | AV | Unión Deportiva de Los Molinos |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Gastón Aguirre | VD | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | MV | Platense | ||
07/18 | Máximo Levi | VD | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/18 | Juan Martín | AV | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Joshua Romero | MV | Huracán II | ||
01/18 | Diego Arrúa | VD | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/18 | Fabián Galeano | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/18 | Enzo Trinidad | MV | Banfield II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/18 | Alexis Monserrat | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Diego Arrúa | VD | River Plate | ||
06/18 | Marcos Benítez | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Facundo Camino | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Adrián Castro | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Néstor García | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Matías Molina | VD | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Navarro | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | David Zarco | MV | San Telmo | ||
12/17 | Arturo Mendoza | MV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
12/17 | Santiago Ojeda | VD | Bangkok FC |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Santiago Zurbriggen | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/18 | Federico Andrada | AV | SSC Bari | ||
07/18 | Braian Álvarez | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/18 | Gabriel Compagnucci | MV | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Claudio Corvalán | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/18 | Augusto Lotti | AV | Racing Club | ||
07/18 | Joaquin Papaleo | KP | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/18 | Franco Troyansky | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/18 | Rodrigo Gómez | MV | Deportivo Toluca | ||
01/18 | Ariel Núñez | AV | Club Nacional | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Guillermo Méndez | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Sánchez | VD | Aldosivi | ||
07/18 | Claudio Aquino | MV | Guaraní | ||
07/18 | Luciano Balbi | VD | Extremadura UD | ||
06/18 | Matias Castro | KP | Temperley | ||
06/18 | Jonathan Fleita | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/18 | Lucas Gamba | AV | Huracán | ||
06/18 | Julián Vitale | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Lucas Algozino | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/17 | Damián Arce | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/17 | Emanuel Brítez | VD | Independiente | ||
12/17 | Juan Rivas | MV | Aucas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/18 | Maximiliano Acosta | MV | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/18 | Juan Brunetti | AV | Club Luján | ||
07/18 | Sebastián De Luca | VD | Belgrano de Santa Rosa | ||
01/18 | Gustavo Toloza | AV | Atlético Lugano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Federico Aguirre | VD | Atlas |