Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Celso Báez | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Basualdo | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/19 | César Carranza | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/19 | Ezequiel Cohen | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Diego Córdoba | KP | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/19 | Matías Coselli | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Carlos Fernández | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Fernando Maldonado | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Cristian Medina | MV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Montenegro | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Morro | VD | Atlas | ||
01/19 | Damián Achucarro | VD | Real Pilar | ||
01/19 | Oscar Alegre | MV | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
01/19 | Leandro Zacarías | AV | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Damián Achucarro | VD | Central Ballester | ||
06/19 | Axel Bordón | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
06/19 | Leandro Fleita | AV | Centro Español | ||
06/19 | Martín García | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/19 | Dylan Glaby | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Pedelacq | KP | Sportivo Barracas | ||
06/19 | Tomás Penayo | VD | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Valenzuela | MV | Atlas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Germán Díaz | MV | Berazategui | ||
07/19 | Jorge Ferrero | MV | Laferrere | ||
07/19 | Sebastián Hernández | KP | Berazategui | ||
07/19 | Tadeo Mac Intyre | VD | Victoriano Arenas | ||
07/19 | Diego Medina | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/19 | Lucas Modesto | MV | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Miller Moreno | MV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
07/19 | Germán Niz | VD | San Telmo | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Parodi | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Paz | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Peralta | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/19 | Kevin Smaldone | MV | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
07/19 | Cristhian Soria | AV | Cañuelas | ||
01/19 | Maximiliano Ortigoza | MV | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Fernando Canteros | AV | Boxing Club de Río Gallegos | ||
06/19 | Jonathan Castillo | VD | US Siracusa | ||
06/19 | Alan Fulgencio | VD | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
06/19 | Leonel Gigli | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
06/19 | Matías Medina | MV | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
06/19 | Tomás Murillo | VD | Claypole | ||
06/19 | Martín Olmedo | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/19 | Germán Oviedo | KP | Sacachispas | ||
12/18 | Matías Díaz | MV | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Joel Soñora | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Pablo Álvarez | VD | Huracán | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Giménez | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Juan Kaprof | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Parisi | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/19 | Lucas Piovi | MV | Almagro | ||
07/19 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/19 | Daniel Sappa | KP | Estudiantes | ||
07/19 | Franco Sbuttoni | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/19 | Leandro Garate | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/19 | Lionel Laborda | MV | Boca Juniors II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Mauricio Aquino | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Leandro Garate | AV | Barnechea | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Lomónaco | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/19 | Ramiro López | MV | Barracas Central | ||
06/19 | Aníbal Leguizamón | VD | Emelec | ||
12/18 | Juan Lescano | AV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/18 | Facundo Quintana | AV | Liga de Portoviejo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Braian Bolli | VD | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Díaz Laharque | VD | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
07/19 | Joaquin Montiel | VD | Puerto Nuevo | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Pérez | MV | Central Ballester | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Valenzuela | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/19 | Nicolás Morro | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Federico Aguirre | VD | Claypole | ||
06/19 | Manuel Brandón | VD | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Díaz | MV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
06/19 | Leandro Dreer | VD | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Ferrario | MV | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
06/19 | Lucas Gallo | AV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/19 | Julio Gauna | AV | Central Ballester | ||
06/19 | Román Gnocchi | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/19 | Lucas González | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/19 | Luis Jurchensen | MV | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
06/19 | Maximiliano Maciel | AV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
06/19 | Silvio Martínez | MV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Morro | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/19 | Cristian Pérez Roa | MV | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/19 | Diego Prado | MV | Sportivo Barracas | ||
12/18 | Antony Alonso | AV | Justo José de Urquiza |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Gastón Bojanich | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/19 | Ezequiel Chávez | KP | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/19 | Lucas Colitto | AV | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Córdoba | MV | Racing Club II | ||
07/19 | Alexis Cuello | MV | Racing Club | ||
07/19 | Ramiro López | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/19 | Mauro Matos | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Franco Niell | AV | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Facundo Oreja | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Enzo Ortiz | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Pacheco | AV | Lanús II | ||
07/19 | Clemente Rodríguez | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/19 | Carlos Salom | AV | Chennaiyin FC | ||
07/19 | Jorge Velázquez | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
05/19 | Bryan Mendoza | MV | Acassuso | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Bryan Mendoza | MV | FC Botoşani | ||
06/19 | Cristian Broggi | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Diego Galeano | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | MV | FC Politehnica Iași | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Paz | VD | Armenio | ||
06/19 | Jorge Piñero | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/19 | Jonathan Rivero | MV | Laferrere | ||
06/19 | Luciano Romero | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/19 | Marcos Roseti | AV | Berazategui |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | José Aquino | KP | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Raúl Benítez | AV | Huracán de Goya | ||
07/19 | Miguel Caneo | MV | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Ronald Huth | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Brian Lluy | VD | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Migone | AV | Rosario Central II | ||
07/19 | Miguel Pabón | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Diego Sánchez | MV | FC Encamp | ||
07/19 | José Vizcarra | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/19 | Federico Crivelli | KP | Tigre | ||
01/19 | Antonio Medina | MV | Aldosivi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Julio Cáceres | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Óscar Carniello | VD | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/19 | Federico Crivelli | KP | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Ledesma | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Medina | KP | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fabrizio Palma | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Central Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Federico Lértora | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Acevedo | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Aliendro | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Mauro Da Luz | MV | River Plate | ||
07/19 | Gastón Díaz | VD | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/19 | Damián Schmidt | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/19 | Gabriel Esparza | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/19 | Wilson Morelo | AV | Santa Fe | ||
01/19 | Guillermo Celis | MV | Vitória Guimarães | ||
01/19 | Fernando Zuqui | MV | Estudiantes | ||
01/19 | Andrés Cadavid | VD | Millonarios | ||
01/19 | Luis Rodríguez | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Adrián Bastía | MV | Belgrano de Serodino | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Bueno | AV | Patriotas FC | ||
06/19 | Andrés Cadavid | VD | Independiente Medellín | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Heredia | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/19 | Clemente Rodríguez | VD | Barracas Central | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Toledo | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
02/19 | Érik Godoy | VD | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
01/19 | Jonathan Galván | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/19 | Mariano González | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/18 | Ariel Cháves | AV | Guayaquil City | ||
12/18 | Marcelo Correa | AV | Santos Laguna | ||
12/18 | Alan Ruíz | MV | Sporting CP |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Maximiliano Algañaraz | MV | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Luis Casarino | VD | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/19 | Nico Czornomaz | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/19 | Lucas Jofré | MV | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Navalón | VD | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Matías Quinteros | KP | Alvarado | ||
07/19 | Pedro Santillán | VD | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/19 | Bruno Tonarelli | AV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/19 | Cristian Romero | VD | Atlético Paraná | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Mauricio Campolongo | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Franco Coronel | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
06/19 | Mateo Coronel | MV | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
06/19 | Javier Fernández | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Emiliano Franco | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/19 | Enzo Martínez | VD | Regatas de San Nicolás | ||
06/19 | Brian Olivera | KP | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Luciano Pierce | VD | Peña Deportiva | ||
06/19 | Cristian Romero | VD | Atlético Hasenkamp | ||
06/19 | Jorge Scolari | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/18 | Rodrigo Freites | MV | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Joaquín Alderete | VD | Unión Alem Progresista | ||
06/19 | Fernando Di Grazia | KP | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/19 | Kevin Guajardo | AV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | José Lincopán | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Franco Moscaritolo | KP | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
06/19 | Carin Najul | MV | Argentinos del Norte de Gral. Roca | ||
06/19 | Pablo Ostapkiewicz | VD | Cipolletti | ||
06/19 | Leandro Puig | MV | Berazategui | ||
12/18 | Lucas Mellado | MV | Douglas Haig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Damián Adín | VD | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Arce | KP | Independiente II | ||
07/19 | Leandro De Bortoli | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Díaz | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/19 | Francisco Gil | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/19 | Matías Giménez | MV | San Francisco Bancario | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Kissner | AV | Gimnasia de Darregueira | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Manés | VD | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
07/19 | Sergio Modón | VD | General Lamadrid | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Planté | AV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/19 | Cristian Tula | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/19 | Lucas Villalba | MV | Quilmes II | ||
01/19 | Damián Ledesma | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Leandro Kuszko | MV | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Malbernat | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
06/19 | Alcides Miranda | AV | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Lisandro Mitre | KP | Laferrere | ||
06/19 | José Montiel | VD | Ituzaingó | ||
06/19 | David Orellana | VD | Laferrere | ||
06/19 | Hernán Paredes | AV | Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Nahuel Troxler | VD | Excursionistas | ||
12/18 | Braian Pedreira | VD | Victoriano Arenas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Juan Fuentes | VD | O'Higgins | ||
07/19 | Gastón Campi | VD | GD Chaves | ||
07/19 | Juan Cascini | MV | APOEL Nicosia | ||
07/19 | Nazareno Colombo | VD | Estudiantes [U20] | ||
07/19 | Ángel González | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/19 | Federico González | AV | Tigre | ||
02/19 | Mateo Retegui | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/19 | Gonzalo Jara | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/19 | Luis Castro | AV | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/19 | Enzo Kalinski | MV | Banfield | ||
01/19 | Edwar López | AV | Atlético Huila | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/19 | Juan Cascini | MV | FC Botoşani | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Bazzana | VD | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Matías Ruiz Díaz | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/19 | Lucas Albertengo | AV | Independiente | ||
06/19 | Bautista Cejas | AV | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fernando Evangelista | VD | Aldosivi | ||
06/19 | Mariano Pavone | AV | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/19 | Daniel Sappa | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/19 | Gastón Campi | VD | GD Chaves | ||
01/19 | Fabián Noguera | VD | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | ||
01/19 | Fernando Zuqui | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/19 | Francisco Apaolaza | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/18 | Matías Laba | MV | Unión La Calera | ||
12/18 | Lucas Rodríguez | MV | D.C. United |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Pablo Adasme | KP | Victoria de San Luis | ||
07/19 | Fernando Biela | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Jesús Calderón | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Correa | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Juan Echarri | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Poletto | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Alfredo Roldán | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Juan Amieva | AV | Mushuc Runa | ||
06/19 | Raúl Chalabe | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Inostroza | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/19 | Mario Vallejo | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/19 | Sergio Viturro | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Pablo Motta | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Pablo Agüero | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/19 | Marcos Benítez | VD | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Álvaro Cazula | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/19 | Federico González | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/19 | Jonathan Hereñú | VD | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Nelson Ibarlucea | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MV | Central Norte | ||
06/19 | Mauro Leguiza | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/19 | Diego Martínez | AV | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/19 | Joaquín Mateo | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/19 | Lucas Medina | VD | Defensores de Pilar | ||
06/19 | Emanuel Morete | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/19 | Pablo Motta | MV | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/19 | Gabriel Pusula | VD | Costa del Este FC | ||
06/19 | Ezequiel Riera | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/18 | Damián Cebreiro | KP | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/18 | Sergio Salto | MV | Sportivo Fernández |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Juan Barrera | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/19 | Emir Basabe | KP | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Burgoa | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Federico Cosentino | KP | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/19 | Emiliano Franco | MV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/19 | Daian García | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Herrera | AV | Cipolletti | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Inostroza | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/19 | Cristian Lucero | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Mazzola | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Salinas | VD | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Suraci | AV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
07/19 | Hernán Tifner | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | David Garay | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Gómez | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/19 | Cristian Jofré | MV | Quiroga de San Rafael | ||
06/19 | Juan Marital | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/19 | Matías Navarro | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/19 | Mauro Orué | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/18 | Nicolás Arce | AV | La Libertad de Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Lucas Albertengo | AV | Estudiantes | ||
07/19 | Alexander Barboza | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/19 | Domingo Blanco | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/19 | Cristian Chávez | AV | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Sebastián Palacios | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Andrés Roa | MV | Huracán | ||
07/19 | Gastón Togni | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/19 | Cecilio Domínguez | AV | CF América | ||
01/19 | Jonathan Menéndez | AV | Al Rayyan | ||
01/19 | Pablo Pérez | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Francisco Silva | MV | Universidad Católica | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Verón | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Menéndez | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Albertengo | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Asís | VD | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Emanuel Brítez | VD | Rosario Central | ||
06/19 | Ezequiel Cerutti | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
02/19 | Braian Romero | AV | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/19 | Fernando Amorebieta | VD | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/19 | Leandro Fernández | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/19 | Emmanuel Gigliotti | AV | Deportivo Toluca | ||
12/18 | Maximiliano Meza | MV | CF Monterrey |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Neri Bandiera | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
07/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/19 | Agustín Staropoli | KP | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Facundo Vega | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/19 | Lucas Fiorotto | AV | Central Entrerriano | ||
01/19 | César Horst | KP | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Daniel Abello | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Brian Aquino | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Lucas De León | KP | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Claudio Escalante | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Germán Rodríguez | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Villalba | VD | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Vivas | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/18 | Nicolás Retamar | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Franco Benítez | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Faust | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Santiago López | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Adrián Maldonado | MV | Fernando Cáceres | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Mallemaci | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Lisandro Mitre | KP | Dock Sud | ||
07/19 | David Orellana | VD | Dock Sud | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Ríos | MV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Rivero | MV | Barracas Central | ||
07/19 | Óscar Villalba | AV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/19 | José Barreal | VD | Orense SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Juan Coassini | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/19 | Leandro Coronel | MV | General Lamadrid | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Domínguez | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/19 | Eduardo dos Santos | AV | Sacachispas | ||
06/19 | Jorge Ferrero | MV | Armenio | ||
06/19 | Gabriel Ferro | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/19 | Raúl Pérez | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Pizarro | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/18 | Juan Manuel Azil | VD | Viamonte Fútbol Club |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Nicolás Orsini | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/19 | Luciano Abecasis | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/19 | Carlos Auzqui | MV | Huracán | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Morales | KP | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Ezequiel Muñoz | VD | CD Leganés | ||
07/19 | Agustín Rossi | KP | Antofagasta | ||
07/19 | Lucas Vera | MV | All Boys | ||
01/19 | Guillermo Acosta | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/19 | José Sand | AV | Deportivo Cali | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Guillermo Acosta | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/19 | Matías Ibáñez | KP | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/19 | Leandro Maciel | MV | Aldosivi | ||
06/19 | Facundo Monteseirín | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Ribas | AV | Rosario Central | ||
01/19 | Gonzalo Di Renzo | AV | Deportivo Lara | ||
01/19 | Fernando Coniglio | AV | CD Tenerife | ||
12/18 | Marcelo Herrera | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/18 | Joel Martínez | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/18 | Lucas Mugni | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/18 | Jorge Pereyra Diaz | AV | Bolívar | ||
12/18 | Bruno Vides | AV | Universidad Catolica |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Brian Guerra | MV | All Boys | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Celín | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Mathias Crocco | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Yuri Galli | MV | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Alfio Lorenzo | MV | Sacachispas | ||
07/19 | Gerardo Pérez | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/19 | Alan Schönfeld | VD | Excursionistas | ||
01/19 | Franco Cabral | MV | Platense | ||
01/19 | Juan Díaz | VD | Flandria | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Federico Gile | MV | Centro Español | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Gómez | VD | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/19 | Antonio Samaniego | AV | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/19 | Emiliano Trovento | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/18 | Damián Achucarro | VD | Argentino de Merlo |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Paulo Díaz | VD | Al Ahli SFC | ||
07/19 | Federico Girotti | AV | River Plate [U20] | ||
07/19 | Iván Rossi | MV | Huracán | ||
03/19 | Fabrizio Angileri | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/19 | Matías Suárez | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/19 | Augusto Batalla | KP | Tigre | ||
01/19 | Jorge Carrascal | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/19 | Robert Rojas | VD | Guaraní | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Iván Rossi | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
08/19 | Santiago Vera | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
06/19 | Luciano Lollo | VD | Banfield | ||
06/19 | Alan Marcel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | David Martínez | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/19 | Camilo Mayada | MV | Atlético San Luis | ||
02/19 | Jorge Moreira | MV | Portland Timbers | ||
01/19 | Gonzalo Martínez | MV | Atlanta United FC | ||
01/19 | Jonatan Maidana | VD | Deportivo Toluca | ||
01/19 | Augusto Batalla | KP | Unión La Calera | ||
12/18 | Matías Moya | MV | Banfield |
Nieuw | |||||
12/19 | Tomás Montiel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/19 | Víctor Benítez | VD | Deportivo Rincón | ||
07/19 | Fernando De la Fuente | MV | Cipolletti | ||
07/19 | Matías Kucich | VD | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/19 | Hernán Soria | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/19 | Alfredo Caro | VD | Olimpo de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/19 | Ricardo Dichiara | AV | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Kevin Hueche | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Carlos Torres | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Torres | KP | Unión de Sunchales |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Martín Payero | MV | Banfield | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Menéndez | AV | Independiente | ||
07/19 | Franco Fragapane | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/19 | Facundo Medina | VD | Talleres de Córdoba [U20] | ||
01/19 | Enzo Díaz | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/19 | Sebastián Palacios | AV | CF Pachuca | ||
01/19 | Leonel Rivas | MV | Rosario Central | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Junior Arias | AV | Banfield | ||
07/19 | Joel Soñora | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/19 | Samuel Sosa | AV | AD Alcorcón | ||
06/19 | Fernando Juárez | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Maroni | MV | Sampdoria | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Palacios | AV | Independiente | ||
06/19 | Juan Ramírez | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/19 | Mauricio Toni | VD | Alvarado | ||
02/19 | Cristian Ojeda | MV | Portland Timbers 2 | ||
01/19 | Carlos Quintana | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/18 | Nahuel Bustos | AV | CF Pachuca | ||
12/18 | Ian Escobar | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/18 | Brian Montenegro | AV | Club Olimpia |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Lucas Janson | AV | Tigre | ||
07/19 | Matías De Los Santos | VD | Millonarios | ||
07/19 | Tomás Guidara | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Maxi Romero | AV | PSV | ||
01/19 | Leandro Fernández | AV | Independiente | ||
01/19 | Fabricio Alvarenga | VD | Coritiba - PR | ||
01/19 | Yamil Asad | MV | D.C. United | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Matías Vargas | MV | Espanyol | ||
06/19 | Gastón Díaz | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/19 | Joaquín Laso | VD | Atlético San Luis | ||
06/19 | Guido Mainero | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/19 | Alejo Montero | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/19 | Jonathan Ramis | AV | Tigre | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/19 | Fabricio Alvarenga | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/18 | Nahuel Arena | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/18 | Nicolás Delgadillo | AV | San Martín de Tucumán |