Kalenderwoche
14.06.2017 18:30 SC Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:3
15.06.2017 17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:3
15.06.2017 18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2:1
17.06.2017 17:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0
17.06.2017 18:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0
17.06.2017 18:00 USC Kirchschlag - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:4
18.06.2017 16:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - SCR Altach (A) SCR Altach (A) 5:0
18.06.2017 17:00 ASC St. Paul - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:18
18.06.2017 17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:3
18.06.2017 18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - Gabala FK Gabala FK 1:0
20.06.2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Südburgenland Auswahl 8:0
21.06.2017 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2
21.06.2017 18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 3:1
21.06.2017 18:30 BW Grümerbaum - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
21.06.2017 18:30 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 0:2
21.06.2017 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 3:4
23.06.2017 17:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1
23.06.2017 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0
23.06.2017 17:30 SG Modau - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
23.06.2017 18:00 USK Anif USK Anif - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:5
23.06.2017 18:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1
23.06.2017 18:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens - Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:2
23.06.2017 18:30 SC Tamsweg - Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:10
23.06.2017 19:00 SC 04 Schwabach - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
24.06.2017 14:00 FSV Treuen - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
24.06.2017 15:00 BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
24.06.2017 15:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC Hard FC Hard 2:2
24.06.2017 16:00 CSV Bochum-Linden - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
24.06.2017 16:00 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
24.06.2017 16:00 FCK-Fans Nahe-Hunsrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
24.06.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 7:0
24.06.2017 17:00 VfB St. Leon - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
24.06.2017 17:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:2
24.06.2017 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4:0
24.06.2017 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1
24.06.2017 18:00 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:6
24.06.2017 18:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:1
25.06.2017 14:00 Saxonia Bernsbach - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25.06.2017 15:00 Friedrichshagener SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
25.06.2017 15:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
25.06.2017 18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2:2
28.06.2017 18:30 Strudengau Auswahl - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:8
27.06.2017 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1
27.06.2017 18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Partizan Partizan 0:2
27.06.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Mannsdorf SC Mannsdorf 3:1
28.06.2017 17:30 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Sepsi OSK 1:0
28.06.2017 18:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
28.06.2017 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1
28.06.2017 18:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE 3:1
28.06.2017 18:30 TuS Querenburg - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
28.06.2017 18:30 TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.06.2017 18:30 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:1
28.06.2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:0
28.06.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:5
28.06.2017 18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:1
28.06.2017 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:4
29.06.2017 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
29.06.2017 19:00 SG Kaarst - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.06.2017 18:00 AC Milan Heidenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
30.06.2017 18:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
30.06.2017 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:1
30.06.2017 18:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:1
30.06.2017 18:30 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
30.06.2017 18:30 BSC Acosta - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
30.06.2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1
30.06.2017 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:3
30.06.2017 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:2
30.06.2017 18:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:3
30.06.2017 19:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:4
01.07.2017 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Odense BK Odense BK
01.07.2017 15:00 FSV Barleben FSV Barleben - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
01.07.2017 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
01.07.2017 16:00 TSV Seissen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
01.07.2017 16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01.07.2017 16:00 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
01.07.2017 16:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
01.07.2017 16:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
01.07.2017 16:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
01.07.2017 17:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
01.07.2017 17:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1
01.07.2017 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1
01.07.2017 17:00 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf niet gespeeld
01.07.2017 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - NK Triglav NK Triglav 2:2
01.07.2017 18:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1
01.07.2017 18:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:0
01.07.2017 18:30 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
02.07.2017 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
02.07.2017 15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
02.07.2017 15:00 Breesener SV Guben Nord - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
02.07.2017 16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
02.07.2017 17:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
02.07.2017 17:00 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
02.07.2017 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1
02.07.2017 17:00 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0
02.07.2017 18:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02.07.2017 18:00 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
02.07.2017 18:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2:1
04.07.2017 18:00 SV Großkuchen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
04.07.2017 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
04.07.2017 18:00 LASK LASK - Puskás FC Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
04.07.2017 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1
04.07.2017 18:00 SV Ried SV Ried - SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1:1
04.07.2017 18:30 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
04.07.2017 18:30 VfR Kaiserslautern VfR Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
04.07.2017 18:30 SV Heftrich - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
04.07.2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Soroksár SC 4:0
04.07.2017 18:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1
04.07.2017 19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:1
04.07.2017 19:00 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 6:0
05.07.2017 16:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - FC Luzern FC Luzern
05.07.2017 17:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
05.07.2017 18:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
05.07.2017 18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
05.07.2017 18:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1
05.07.2017 18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
05.07.2017 18:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
05.07.2017 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0
05.07.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC Widnau 5:0
05.07.2017 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC - FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1:1
06.07.2017 18:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
06.07.2017 18:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
06.07.2017 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
06.07.2017 18:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:2
06.07.2017 18:30 BCF Wolfratshausen BCF Wolfratshausen - Bayern München Bayern München
06.07.2017 18:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07.07.2017 16:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2
07.07.2017 17:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried SV Ried
07.07.2017 17:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
07.07.2017 17:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2:2
07.07.2017 18:00 DJK-SG Schwabsberg/Buch - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
07.07.2017 18:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
07.07.2017 18:00 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
07.07.2017 18:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:3
07.07.2017 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1
07.07.2017 19:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4:1
07.07.2017 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
07.07.2017 19:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens - SV Reutte SV Reutte 8:0
07.07.2017 19:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
07.07.2017 19:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:2
07.07.2017 19:45 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
08.07.2017 12:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0
08.07.2017 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
08.07.2017 14:30 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08.07.2017 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
08.07.2017 15:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Standard Luik Standard Luik
08.07.2017 16:00 Eintracht Staufen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
08.07.2017 16:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
08.07.2017 16:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 6:0
08.07.2017 16:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1
08.07.2017 16:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08.07.2017 17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
08.07.2017 17:00 Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
08.07.2017 18:00 LASK LASK - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08.07.2017 18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3
08.07.2017 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:0
08.07.2017 19:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
08.07.2017 21:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
09.07.2017 11:30 SpVgg Niederaichbach - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
09.07.2017 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
09.07.2017 14:00 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
09.07.2017 16:00 Grazer AK Grazer AK - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
09.07.2017 17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Bayern München Bayern München
09.07.2017 17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
09.07.2017 17:00 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
09.07.2017 17:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
09.07.2017 17:30 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens - Inter Inter 1:2
09.07.2017 18:00 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - FC Zürich FC Zürich
09.07.2017 18:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
11.07.2017 16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Selección AFE FIFPro
11.07.2017 17:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - VfR Garching VfR Garching
11.07.2017 18:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Birmingham City Birmingham City
11.07.2017 18:00 FV Schutterwald - SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
11.07.2017 18:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
11.07.2017 18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
11.07.2017 18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
11.07.2017 18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:3
11.07.2017 18:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Grödig SV Grödig 2:2
11.07.2017 18:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 13:0
11.07.2017 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
11.07.2017 18:30 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
11.07.2017 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11.07.2017 19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
11.07.2017 19:00 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC - Rotherham United Rotherham United 1:7
12.07.2017 18:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
12.07.2017 18:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.2017 18:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12.07.2017 18:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
12.07.2017 18:30 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12.07.2017 18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
12.07.2017 18:30 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
12.07.2017 19:15 AS Eupen AS Eupen - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
13.07.2017 12:00 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
14.07.2017 17:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
14.07.2017 17:30 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern 1:0 (1:0)
14.07.2017 18:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
14.07.2017 18:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 3:0
14.07.2017 18:30 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
14.07.2017 18:30 ASV Zirndorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
14.07.2017 19:30 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
14.07.2017 20:30 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
15.07.2017 04:15 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
15.07.2017 12:10 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15.07.2017 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15.07.2017 14:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
15.07.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
15.07.2017 14:05 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
15.07.2017 14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
15.07.2017 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:0)
15.07.2017 15:15 Bayern München Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
15.07.2017 16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
15.07.2017 16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
15.07.2017 16:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:0)
15.07.2017 16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
15.07.2017 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
15.07.2017 17:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Inter Inter
15.07.2017 17:00 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Stoke City Stoke City 4:2 (2:1)
15.07.2017 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:1)
15.07.2017 17:00 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15.07.2017 17:30 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15.07.2017 17:45 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Bayern München Bayern München
15.07.2017 18:30 Buchholzer FC - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15.07.2017 19:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - FC Twente FC Twente
15.07.2017 19:00 FC Sion FC Sion - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
15.07.2017 19:15 FC Basel FC Basel - Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:2 (2:1)
15.07.2017 19:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15.07.2017 21:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Manchester United Manchester United
16.07.2017 14:00 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
16.07.2017 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
16.07.2017 15:00 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16.07.2017 15:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16.07.2017 15:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
16.07.2017 15:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
16.07.2017 16:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
16.07.2017 16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wallern SV Wallern
16.07.2017 17:00 AS Monaco AS Monaco - PSV PSV 0:0 (0:0)
16.07.2017 18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
16.07.2017 19:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - OGC Nice OGC Nice 4:1 (0:1)
17.07.2017 18:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17.07.2017 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
17.07.2017 20:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
18.07.2017 01:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
18.07.2017 04:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Manchester United Manchester United
18.07.2017 04:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - FC Porto FC Porto 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18.07.2017 13:20 AC Milan AC Milan - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18.07.2017 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Watford FC Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
18.07.2017 18:00 CD Feirense CD Feirense - Boavista Boavista 1:2 (1:2)
18.07.2017 18:00 Stade Reims Stade Reims - Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
18.07.2017 18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
18.07.2017 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18.07.2017 18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
18.07.2017 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
18.07.2017 19:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
18.07.2017 19:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
18.07.2017 19:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18.07.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - PSV PSV 3:1 (1:0)
18.07.2017 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
18.07.2017 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (1:1)
18.07.2017 19:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:1 (1:1)
18.07.2017 21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
18.07.2017 21:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Carpi FC Carpi FC 4:1 (1:0)
19.07.2017 12:00 Leicester City Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19.07.2017 13:20 Bayern München Bayern München - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
19.07.2017 14:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
19.07.2017 14:30 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2017 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
19.07.2017 17:00 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 3:0 (2:0)
19.07.2017 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5:2 (0:0)
19.07.2017 18:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
19.07.2017 18:30 Bonner SC Bonner SC - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19.07.2017 19:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19.07.2017 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Norwich City Norwich City
19.07.2017 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Everton FC Everton FC 0:3 (0:1)
19.07.2017 19:00 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
19.07.2017 19:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk - Lille OSC Lille OSC 0:4 (0:1)
20.07.2017 02:00 AS Roma AS Roma - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
20.07.2017 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Porto FC Porto 2:2 (0:2)
20.07.2017 14:15 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Leeds United Leeds United
20.07.2017 17:00 Torino FC Torino FC - Olginatese Olginatese 3:1 (0:0)
20.07.2017 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20.07.2017 18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - OGC Nice OGC Nice
20.07.2017 18:30 Bayern München II Bayern München II - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.07.2017 19:00 West Ham United West Ham United - Fulham FC Fulham FC 2:1 (2:0)
20.07.2017 19:30 Almere City FC Almere City FC - Granada CF Granada CF 3:3 (3:2)
20.07.2017 20:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
20.07.2017 20:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
20.07.2017 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Real Betis Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
21.07.2017 04:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Manchester City Manchester City
21.07.2017 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Inter Inter
21.07.2017 17:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
21.07.2017 17:30 FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
21.07.2017 18:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
21.07.2017 18:00 Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 0:6 (0:3)
21.07.2017 18:30 FC Hellas Kagran FC Hellas Kagran - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:1 (0:1)
21.07.2017 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
21.07.2017 19:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
21.07.2017 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Norwich City Norwich City
21.07.2017 19:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:1)
21.07.2017 19:00 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2017 19:30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (2:0)
21.07.2017 20:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City Coventry City 0:2 (0:1)
21.07.2017 20:00 RC Lens RC Lens - KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:3 (0:2)
21.07.2017 20:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
21.07.2017 20:00 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:1)
21.07.2017 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis - Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2017 20:30 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
21.07.2017 20:45 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Sheffield United Sheffield United 1:2 (0:0)
21.07.2017 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:0 (2:0)
22.07.2017 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 11:35 Bayern München Bayern München - AC Milan AC Milan
22.07.2017 12:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (2:0)
22.07.2017 13:05 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge - Reading FC Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2017 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
22.07.2017 13:40 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:2)
22.07.2017 14:30 Leicester City Leicester City - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:2)
22.07.2017 15:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22.07.2017 15:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
22.07.2017 16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
22.07.2017 16:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
22.07.2017 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Everton FC Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Derby County Derby County
22.07.2017 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Southampton FC Southampton FC 2:2 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
22.07.2017 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 Chester City Chester City - Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
22.07.2017 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:2 (0:2)
22.07.2017 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Cambridge United Cambridge United 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 Watford FC Watford FC - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende - Lille OSC Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 17:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Genoa CFC Genoa CFC
22.07.2017 17:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Feyenoord Feyenoord
22.07.2017 17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
22.07.2017 17:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
22.07.2017 17:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Stoke City Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 17:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
22.07.2017 17:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria - AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2017 17:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 18:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22.07.2017 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 19:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:1)
22.07.2017 19:00 Levante UD Levante UD - UD Almería UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
22.07.2017 19:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 20:30 Sporting CP Sporting CP - AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 (2:0)
22.07.2017 21:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 21:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 21:00 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Hull City Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2017 00:00 Juventus Juventus - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
23.07.2017 00:00 New York Cosmos New York Cosmos - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 02:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
23.07.2017 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:3
23.07.2017 14:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Málaga CF Málaga CF
23.07.2017 14:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
23.07.2017 14:30 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23.07.2017 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Málaga CF Málaga CF
23.07.2017 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
23.07.2017 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
23.07.2017 16:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
23.07.2017 17:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 (0:0)
23.07.2017 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto FC Porto 0:2 (0:2)
23.07.2017 23:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Manchester United Manchester United
24.07.2017 14:05 Inter Inter - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2017 18:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
24.07.2017 18:00 ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:1)
24.07.2017 19:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2017 01:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
25.07.2017 13:35 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Bayern München Bayern München
25.07.2017 17:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
25.07.2017 17:30 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
25.07.2017 17:30 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano 6:0 (3:0)
25.07.2017 18:00 VfL Benrath VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
25.07.2017 18:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2:0 (1:0)
25.07.2017 18:00 FC Südtirol FC Südtirol - Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:3 (0:3)
25.07.2017 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
25.07.2017 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 2:0
25.07.2017 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25.07.2017 19:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Almere City FC Almere City FC 2:1 (2:1)
25.07.2017 19:00 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander Racing Santander 1:3 (0:3)
25.07.2017 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:1)
25.07.2017 19:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Granada CF Granada CF 1:3 (0:2)
25.07.2017 19:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
25.07.2017 19:30 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
25.07.2017 19:30 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC - União da Madeira União da Madeira 2:0 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Cardiff City Cardiff City 2:1 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - SC Farense SC Farense 1:2 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:0)
25.07.2017 20:00 UE Olot UE Olot - Espanyol Espanyol 0:4 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:30 Colchester United Colchester United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford FC Brentford FC 2:3 (2:1)
25.07.2017 20:30 Hull City Hull City - FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 3:1 (1:0)
25.07.2017 20:30 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United Rotherham United 1:3 (0:2)
25.07.2017 20:30 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:6 (0:4)
25.07.2017 20:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:45 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Stoke City Stoke City 2:1 (1:1)
25.07.2017 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Norwich City Norwich City 0:2 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:45 Southend United Southend United - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:3)
25.07.2017 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (2:0)
25.07.2017 20:45 Preston North End Preston North End - Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:2 (0:1)
25.07.2017 20:45 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 02:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - AS Roma AS Roma
26.07.2017 03:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 17:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria - US Cremonese US Cremonese 3:0 (1:0)
26.07.2017 18:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
26.07.2017 18:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
26.07.2017 19:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Málaga CF Málaga CF 3:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 19:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
26.07.2017 19:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 19:30 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3 (1:1)
26.07.2017 19:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
26.07.2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2017 20:30 Bradford City Bradford City - Newcastle United Newcastle United 0:4 (0:0)
26.07.2017 20:30 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (1:1)
26.07.2017 20:30 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 20:30 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
26.07.2017 20:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
26.07.2017 20:30 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:2 (0:1)
26.07.2017 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town - Leicester City Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2017 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
26.07.2017 21:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Real Betis Real Betis 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
27.07.2017 01:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Manchester United Manchester United
27.07.2017 03:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Juventus Juventus 2:3 (0:1)
27.07.2017 05:30 Manchester City Manchester City - Real Madrid Real Madrid
27.07.2017 13:35 Bayern München Bayern München - Inter Inter
27.07.2017 15:30 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27.07.2017 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
27.07.2017 18:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4:2 (1:2)
27.07.2017 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
27.07.2017 19:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
27.07.2017 19:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2017 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4:1 (0:1)
27.07.2017 21:30 Portimonense SC Portimonense SC - FC Porto FC Porto 1:5 (1:3)
28.07.2017 18:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - US Ciserano US Ciserano 2:0 (2:0)
28.07.2017 18:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - West Ham United West Ham United
28.07.2017 19:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
28.07.2017 19:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2017 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Espanyol Espanyol
28.07.2017 20:30 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:1)
28.07.2017 20:30 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Preston North End Preston North End 1:5 (1:1)
28.07.2017 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Leicester City Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 13:35 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Inter Inter 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2017 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 15:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
29.07.2017 15:00 FC Metz FC Metz - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
29.07.2017 15:30 West Ham United West Ham United - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
29.07.2017 15:30 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
29.07.2017 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Derby County Derby County - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
29.07.2017 16:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
29.07.2017 16:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
29.07.2017 16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Newcastle United Newcastle United 2:1 (1:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Málaga CF Málaga CF
29.07.2017 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 6:1 (4:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Swansea City Swansea City 0:2 (0:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 (1:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Emmen FC Emmen 4:3 (2:2)
29.07.2017 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
29.07.2017 17:20 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - SL Benfica SL Benfica 5:2 (2:2)
29.07.2017 18:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
29.07.2017 18:30 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - Southampton FC Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
29.07.2017 19:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 19:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
29.07.2017 19:10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Sampdoria Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 19:30 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 00:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
30.07.2017 02:05 Real Madrid Real Madrid - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
30.07.2017 15:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
30.07.2017 16:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
30.07.2017 17:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
30.07.2017 17:20 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
30.07.2017 17:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - SD Eibar SD Eibar
30.07.2017 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
30.07.2017 19:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - Manchester United Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
30.07.2017 19:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Levante UD Levante UD 3:1 (0:1)
30.07.2017 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
30.07.2017 20:30 FC Porto FC Porto - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
30.07.2017 22:00 AS Roma AS Roma - Juventus Juventus
31.07.2017 18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
31.07.2017 20:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Bologna FC Bologna FC
01.08.2017 17:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
01.08.2017 18:00 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
01.08.2017 18:30 LASK LASK - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
01.08.2017 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
01.08.2017 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - Stoke City Stoke City
01.08.2017 19:30 Atalanta Atalanta - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
01.08.2017 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2017 20:30 Bayern München Bayern München - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
01.08.2017 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Leicester City Leicester City 2:1 (2:0)
01.08.2017 21:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:2 (1:2)
02.08.2017 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Newcastle United Newcastle United
02.08.2017 17:45 Bayern München Bayern München - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
02.08.2017 18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02.08.2017 18:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
02.08.2017 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Espanyol Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
02.08.2017 19:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
02.08.2017 19:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2017 19:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2017 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
02.08.2017 20:45 Southampton FC Southampton FC - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
02.08.2017 20:45 Manchester United Manchester United - Sampdoria Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
02.08.2017 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - FC Porto FC Porto 1:3 (1:1)
03.08.2017 02:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
03.08.2017 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
04.08.2017 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - West Ham United West Ham United
04.08.2017 16:00 Torino FC Torino FC - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
04.08.2017 18:00 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2017 20:00 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
04.08.2017 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
05.08.2017 09:30 Zagorec Krapina Zagorec Krapina - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
05.08.2017 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
05.08.2017 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Bologna FC Bologna FC
05.08.2017 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Twente FC Twente
05.08.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
05.08.2017 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Real Betis Real Betis
05.08.2017 16:45 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Stoke City Stoke City
05.08.2017 18:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Valencia CF Valencia CF
05.08.2017 18:00 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Galatasaray Galatasaray
05.08.2017 18:15 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)
05.08.2017 18:15 Swansea City Swansea City - Sampdoria Sampdoria 4:0 (1:0)
05.08.2017 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus Juventus
05.08.2017 20:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
06.08.2017 14:30 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Real Betis Real Betis
06.08.2017 15:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Espanyol Espanyol
06.08.2017 15:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - PSV PSV
06.08.2017 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
06.08.2017 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
06.08.2017 16:00 Everton FC Everton FC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:0)
06.08.2017 16:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
06.08.2017 17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06.08.2017 17:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Torino FC Torino FC
06.08.2017 17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:1)
06.08.2017 20:30 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:1)
06.08.2017 20:30 Inter Inter - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
07.08.2017 18:30 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
07.08.2017 19:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 20:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Chapecoense Chapecoense 5:0 (3:0)
08.08.2017 18:30 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
08.08.2017 19:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
08.08.2017 20:30 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Real Betis Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2017 21:30 Granada CF Granada CF - Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2017 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
09.08.2017 19:30 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
09.08.2017 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan - Real Betis Real Betis 1:2 (0:0)
09.08.2017 20:45 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio - US Cremonese US Cremonese 3:0 (1:0)
10.08.2017 21:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Espanyol Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
10.08.2017 22:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
11.08.2017 19:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
11.08.2017 19:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
11.08.2017 19:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:1 (2:0)
11.08.2017 20:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2017 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Atalanta Atalanta 1:2 (1:1)
11.08.2017 22:00 Málaga CF Málaga CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 20:30 Inter Inter - Real Betis Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
13.08.2017 19:30 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo - AS Roma AS Roma 4:1 (4:0)
15.08.2017 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2017 22:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
27.08.2017 14:00 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
29.08.2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919
29.08.2017 19:00 Kremser SC Kremser SC - LASK LASK 2:5 (1:2)
29.08.2017 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
30.08.2017 11:00 FC Basel FC Basel - FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 6:1 (5:1)
30.08.2017 14:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
30.08.2017 17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
30.08.2017 18:00 NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08 - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
30.08.2017 18:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München Bayern München
30.08.2017 18:00 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.08.2017 18:00 TSV Windsbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
30.08.2017 18:00 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
30.08.2017 18:30 SC Imst SC Imst - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
30.08.2017 19:00 TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
30.08.2017 19:30 SV Oberwart SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:10 (0:5)
30.08.2017 20:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
30.08.2017 20:30 CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:3 (0:1)
30.08.2017 20:30 SSD Massese SSD Massese - Genoa CFC Genoa CFC
30.08.2017 20:30 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
30.08.2017 21:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 (2:0)
30.08.2017 22:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Delfín Delfín 0:3 (0:1)
31.08.2017 13:00 Viking FK Viking FK - Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
31.08.2017 14:30 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
31.08.2017 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
31.08.2017 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
31.08.2017 17:00 Friedrichshaller SV - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
31.08.2017 17:00 SK Brann SK Brann - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 3:2 (0:1)
31.08.2017 18:00 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
31.08.2017 18:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis - Sparta FC Sparta FC 2:1 (1:1)
31.08.2017 18:00 BSC Oppau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:8 (0:2)
31.08.2017 18:00 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
31.08.2017 18:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
31.08.2017 18:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
31.08.2017 19:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
31.08.2017 19:00 Quick'20 Quick'20 - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
01.09.2017 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
01.09.2017 11:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
01.09.2017 11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
01.09.2017 16:00 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5:3 (3:1)
01.09.2017 17:00 ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2017 17:30 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
01.09.2017 18:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
01.09.2017 18:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
01.09.2017 18:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli - FC Groningen FC Groningen
01.09.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
01.09.2017 18:30 KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot - Austria Wien Austria Wien
01.09.2017 18:30 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
01.09.2017 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2017 19:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2017 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma - Chapecoense Chapecoense
02.09.2017 13:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - SV Meppen SV Meppen
02.09.2017 14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
02.09.2017 16:00 Atalanta Atalanta - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
02.09.2017 16:15 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray 2:4 (0:3)
02.09.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
03.09.2017 15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
03.09.2017 17:00 Altona 93 Altona 93 - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
03.09.2017 19:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
04.09.2017 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou - FK Tosno FK Tosno 4:2 (3:0)
05.09.2017 17:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Strindheim IL Strindheim IL 2:0
05.09.2017 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Molde FK Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2017 11:00 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2017 14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
03.10.2017 15:00 TuS Hordel - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
04.10.2017 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
04.10.2017 16:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
04.10.2017 18:30 SC Bad Salzuflen - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
04.10.2017 18:30 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
05.10.2017 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:1
05.10.2017 14:30 FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Aarau FC Aarau
05.10.2017 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
05.10.2017 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
05.10.2017 15:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
05.10.2017 15:30 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
05.10.2017 16:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
05.10.2017 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.2017 17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
05.10.2017 17:30 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
05.10.2017 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - CD Leganés CD Leganés
05.10.2017 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
05.10.2017 18:15 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten - SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
05.10.2017 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
05.10.2017 20:30 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
06.10.2017 03:00 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
06.10.2017 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
06.10.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
06.10.2017 14:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.2017 18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
06.10.2017 18:00 TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
06.10.2017 18:00 TSV Meckenhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
06.10.2017 18:30 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
06.10.2017 18:30 FSV Adenbüttel Rethen - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
06.10.2017 18:30 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
06.10.2017 19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 4:0 (2:0)
07.10.2017 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
07.10.2017 15:00 Genoa CFC Genoa CFC - FC Sion FC Sion
09.10.2017 19:00 PSV PSV - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
10.10.2017 15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
10.10.2017 17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
10.10.2017 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
10.10.2017 19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
18.10.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau FC Aarau
31.10.2017 11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Martinroda 5:1
07.11.2017 11:30 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08.11.2017 13:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam FC Volendam
08.11.2017 15:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
08.11.2017 16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
08.11.2017 16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
08.11.2017 18:00 Sportfreunde Westenfeld - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
09.11.2017 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Twente FC Twente
09.11.2017 14:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
09.11.2017 14:30 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - AC Mantova AC Mantova
09.11.2017 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09.11.2017 15:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
09.11.2017 15:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
09.11.2017 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
09.11.2017 16:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
09.11.2017 17:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
09.11.2017 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
09.11.2017 18:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - AC Horsens AC Horsens
10.11.2017 11:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
10.11.2017 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
10.11.2017 14:00 SCR Altach SCR Altach - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
10.11.2017 15:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
10.11.2017 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
10.11.2017 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried - FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (0:0)
10.11.2017 17:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -