14.11.2002 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | CA Los Andes | 0:0 | ||
15.11.2002 | Godoy Cruz | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:2 | ||
16.11.2002 | El Porvenir de Gerli | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 2:1 | ||
Argentinos Juniors | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:2 | |||
Almagro | - | San Martín de Mendoza | 1:0 | |||
17.11.2002 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 | ||
Quilmes | - | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 2:0 | |||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | Deportivo Español | 2:1 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:2 | |||
Juventud Antoniana | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 4:2 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Rafaela | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 35 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Quilmes | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Deportivo Español | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Almagro | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | CA Los Andes | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 | |
17 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 15 | |
18 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
19 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 14 | |
20 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | 12 |