21.11.2002 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Almagro | 1:2 | ||
22.11.2002 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 | ||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:0 | |||
23.11.2002 | Deportivo Español | - | Quilmes | 0:6 | ||
Defensores de Belgrano | - | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 0:0 | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:3 | |||
Belgrano de Córdoba | - | El Porvenir de Gerli | 3:1 | |||
Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | - | Juventud Antoniana | 0:1 | |||
24.11.2002 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 4:1 | ||
25.11.2002 | CA Los Andes | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:2 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Rafaela | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 35 | |
2 | Quilmes | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 27 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23:18 | 5 | 26 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 25 | |
10 | Almagro | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Deportivo Español | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 22 | |
14 | CA Los Andes | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | 18 | |
17 | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
18 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 17 | |
19 | San Martín de San Juan | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 14 | |
20 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 12 |