12.09.2022 | 15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 3:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Aldosivi II | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
13.09.2022 | 15:00 | Independiente II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Huracán II | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Tigre II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Racing Club II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14.09.2022 | 15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Lanús II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Platense II | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
15.09.2022 | 15:00 | Banfield II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 36:13 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 33:11 | 22 | 38 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys II | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | Huracán II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 38:29 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Tigre II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | Independiente II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | River Plate II | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 22:17 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | San Lorenzo II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | |
12 | Lanús II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Rosario Central II | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31:28 | 3 | 26 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 26 | |
15 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
16 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 25 | |
17 | Banfield II | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 24 | |
18 | Estudiantes II | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 23 | |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 22 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 22 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 | |
22 | Godoy Cruz II | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 21 | |
23 | Platense II | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 19 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 19 | |
25 | Racing Club II | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 18 | |
26 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | 18 | |
27 | Aldosivi II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | 17 | |
28 | Barracas Central II | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12:34 | -22 | 16 |