17.09.2022 | 16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2022 | 15:00 | Independiente II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Barracas Central II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Platense II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19.09.2022 | 15:00 | River Plate II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Tigre II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20.09.2022 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | Boca Juniors II | 3:0 (0:0) | |
21.09.2022 | 15:00 | Lanús II | - | Banfield II | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 36:16 | 20 | 41 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33:12 | 21 | 38 | |
3 | Huracán II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 36 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | Tigre II | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 35 | |
6 | Independiente II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 34 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys II | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 34 | |
8 | River Plate II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 23:17 | 6 | 34 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 32 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | San Lorenzo II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 25:23 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Rosario Central II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 29 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 28 | |
14 | Lanús II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | 28 | |
15 | Banfield II | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 27 | |
16 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 26 | |
17 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 25 | |
18 | Godoy Cruz II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 24 | |
19 | Estudiantes II | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 24 | |
20 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 23 | |
21 | Platense II | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 22 | |
22 | Atlético Tucumán II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 22 | |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | 22 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | 21 | |
25 | Patronato de Paraná II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | 19 | |
26 | Racing Club II | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 18 | |
27 | Aldosivi II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | 18 | |
28 | Barracas Central II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12:36 | -24 | 16 |