» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Círculo Deportivo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
5 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
4 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 12 | |
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 9 | |
8 | Camioneros | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | 2 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Central Norte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Sol de América de Formosa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |