02.10.2013 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | - | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:1 (2:0) | |
19:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | MSV Duisburg II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | - | VfB 03 Hilden | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
03.10.2013 | 15:00 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | TuS Bösinghoven | 1:1 (1:0) | |
15:00 | SV Sonsbeck | - | SV Uedesheim | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | VFB Speldorf | - | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | VfL Rhede | - | VfB Homberg | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | TuRU Düsseldorf | - | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | - | SC Kapellen-Erft | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | FC Kray | - | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:3 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | FC Kray | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | TuS Bösinghoven | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | MSV Duisburg II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | SV Sonsbeck | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | VfB Homberg | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 14 | |
14 | VfB 03 Hilden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | VFB Speldorf | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 7 | |
19 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
20 | SV Uedesheim | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie | |
Degradatie |