25.10.2013 | 19:30 | TuS Bösinghoven | - | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 2:1 (1:1) | |
27.10.2013 | 15:00 | MSV Duisburg II | - | VFB Speldorf | 3:1 (3:0) | |
15:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | - | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | VfB Homberg | - | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | SV Sonsbeck | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Uedesheim | - | FC Kray | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | - | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | SC Kapellen-Erft | - | VfL Rhede | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (2:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | MSV Duisburg II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | FC Kray | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 23 | |
7 | VfB Homberg | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | TuS Bösinghoven | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:24 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 18 | |
12 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | SV Sonsbeck | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | VfB 03 Hilden | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | VFB Speldorf | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 9 | |
18 | VfL Rhede | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | 9 | |
19 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 | |
20 | SV Uedesheim | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie | |
Degradatie |