07.10.2023 | 14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | FK Pirmasens | 2:2 (1:2) | |
14:00 | Eintracht Trier | - | FV Dudenhofen | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
15:00 | FC Karbach | - | SV Gonsenheim | 3:4 (1:3) | ||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | FC Bitburg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | SV Morlautern | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | SV Auersmacher | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
15:30 | FV Engers 07 | - | VfR Baumholder | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
08.10.2023 | 14:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1:2 (0:1) | |
15:30 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | FV 07 Diefflen | 1:4 (0:3) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 54:8 | 46 | 46 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 41:14 | 27 | 38 | |
3 | FK Pirmasens | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 36 | |
4 | SV Gonsenheim | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42:23 | 19 | 28 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | SV Auersmacher | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 37:38 | -1 | 25 | |
8 | FV Engers 07 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 24 | |
9 | SV Morlautern | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | FC Karbach | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 22 | |
11 | FV 07 Diefflen | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | 22 | |
12 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | 21 | |
13 | FV Dudenhofen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | VfR Baumholder | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | TuS Mechtersheim | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Cosmos Koblenz | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 24:35 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | SpVgg Quierschied | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 13 | |
18 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | 13 | |
19 | FC Bitburg | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:42 | -19 | 12 | |
20 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25:46 | -21 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |