U16 Vriendschappelijk 2024 » Programma
Januari |
17.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Luxemburg |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Luxemburg |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Tsjechië |
- |
Griekenland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turkije |
- |
Ierland |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Ierland |
- |
Tsjechië |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turkije |
- |
Griekenland |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Schotland |
- |
Australië |
2:1 |
|
26.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Turkije |
- |
Tsjechië |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Ierland |
- |
Griekenland |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
Februari |
09.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Duitsland |
- |
Japan |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Nederland |
6:2 (2:0)
|
|
11.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Duitsland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nederland |
- |
Japan |
6:3 (4:1)
|
|
13.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Italië |
- |
België |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
14.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Japan |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Nederland |
- |
Duitsland |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
15.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Italië |
- |
België |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zweden |
- |
Zuid-Korea |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Engeland |
- |
Saoedi-Arabië |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
23.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Engeland |
- |
Zweden |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Saoedi-Arabië |
- |
Zuid-Korea |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
25.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Zweden |
- |
Saoedi-Arabië |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
26.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Zuid-Korea |
- |
Engeland |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
28.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Spanje |
- |
Japan |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Schotland |
- |
Roemenië |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Noorwegen |
6:7 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
15:30 |
Denemarken |
- |
Frankrijk |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
Maart |
01.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Denemarken |
- |
Japan |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Schotland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Roemenië |
- |
Noorwegen |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Spanje |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
02.03.2024 |
11:30 |
San Marino |
- |
Kosovo |
5:6 (1:2, 2:2) d.p. |
|
|
14:30 |
Albanië |
- |
Belize |
9:0 (3:0)
|
|
04.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Japan |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
08:30 |
Denemarken |
- |
Spanje |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Noorwegen |
- |
Schotland |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Cyprus |
- |
Roemenië |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Belize |
- |
San Marino |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p. |
|
|
14:30 |
Albanië |
- |
Kosovo |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
05.03.2024 |
19:00 |
België |
- |
Nederland |
0:0
|
|
07.03.2024 |
11:30 |
Kosovo |
- |
Belize |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Albanië |
- |
San Marino |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Roemenië |
2:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
09.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Roemenië |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
12.03.2024 |
18:00 |
België |
- |
Hongarije |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Malta |
- |
Zwitserland |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
13.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Malta |
- |
Zwitserland |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.03.2024 |
11:00 |
België |
- |
Hongarije |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Oostenrijk |
- |
Noord-Macedonië |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Duitsland |
- |
Italië |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Marokko |
- |
Nigeria |
3:2
|
|
23.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Oostenrijk |
- |
Noord-Macedonië |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Duitsland |
- |
Italië |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Marokko |
- |
Nigeria |
3:5
|
|
26.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Tsjechië |
- |
Wales |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Ivoorkust |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Mexico |
- |
Japan |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentinië |
- |
Saoedi-Arabië |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Tsjechië |
- |
Mexico |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Saoedi-Arabië |
6:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Wales |
- |
Japan |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentinië |
- |
Ivoorkust |
2:3 (0:3)
|
|
30.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Japan |
- |
Tsjechië |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Argentinië |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Wales |
- |
Mexico |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Saoedi-Arabië |
- |
Ivoorkust |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
April |
01.04.2024 |
10:30 |
Saoedi-Arabië |
- |
Wales |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Argentinië |
- |
Tsjechië |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:15 |
Japan |
- |
Ivoorkust |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Frankrijk |
- |
Mexico |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.04.2024 |
17:30 |
Spanje |
- |
Portugal |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Spanje |
- |
Portugal |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
09.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Denemarken |
- |
Nederland |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
België |
- |
Zweden |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Zweden |
- |
Nederland |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
13:00 |
Zwitserland |
- |
Australië |
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
België |
- |
Denemarken |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
12.04.2024 |
17:10 |
Engeland |
- |
Italië |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
13.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Zweden |
- |
Denemarken |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
14:00 |
België |
- |
Nederland |
2:4 d.p. |
|
14.04.2024 |
|
Italië |
- |
Nigeria |
niet gespeeld
|
|
15.04.2024 |
17:00 |
Engeland |
- |
België |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.04.2024 |
|
België |
- |
Nigeria |
niet gespeeld |
|
|
11:00 |
Italië |
- |
België |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
18.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Hongarije |
- |
Noorwegen |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
23.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Roemenië |
- |
China |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Denemarken |
- |
Polen |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
24.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Finland |
- |
Zweden |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Kroatië |
- |
Uruguay |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
25.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Roemenië |
- |
Polen |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Denemarken |
- |
China |
4:4 (0:1)
|
|
26.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Kroatië |
- |
Zweden |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Finland |
- |
Uruguay |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
27.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Roemenië |
- |
Denemarken |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Polen |
- |
China |
4:1 |
|
29.04.2024 |
10:15 |
Kroatië |
- |
Finland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Uruguay |
- |
Zweden |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Mei |
04.05.2024 |
17:30 |
Finland |
- |
Hongarije |
-:- |
|
06.05.2024 |
13:00 |
Finland |
- |
Wales |
-:- |
|
09.05.2024 |
12:00 |
Zwitserland |
- |
Ierland |
-:- |
|
|
15:00 |
Finland |
- |
Griekenland |
-:- |
|
|
18:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Oostenrijk |
-:- |
|
11.05.2024 |
18:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Zwitserland |
-:-
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ierland |
- |
Oostenrijk |
-:- |
|
14.05.2024 |
12:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Ierland |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Oostenrijk |
- |
Zwitserland |
-:-
|
|
20.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Turkije |
- |
Tsjechië |
-:- |
|
22.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Tsjechië |
- |
Wales |
-:- |
|
25.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Tsjechië |
- |
Polen |
-:- |
|
Juni |
13.06.2024 |
|
Duitsland |
- |
Ierland |
-:- |
|
28.06.2024 |
16:00 |
Finland |
- |
Letland |
-:- |
|
30.06.2024 |
18:00 |
Litouwen |
- |
Finland |
-:- |
|
Juli |
02.07.2024 |
11:00 |
Finland |
- |
Estland |
-:- |
|
Augustus |
15.08.2024 |
|
Zweden |
- |
Finland |
-:- |
|
18.08.2024 |
|
Zweden |
- |
Finland |
-:- |
|
September |
12.09.2024 |
|
Noorwegen |
- |
Zweden |
-:- |
|
15.09.2024 |
|
Noorwegen |
- |
Zweden |
-:- |
|