. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
12:30 Noord-Korea - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Oezbekistan - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Laos 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
13:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 1:1
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
16:00 Estland - Noord-Ierland 1:2
17:30 Roemenië - Engeland 1:3
UEFA > CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs UEFA >    CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Play-Offs
20:45 APOEL Nicosia - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 RB Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:45 Manchester City - Steaua Boekarest 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FK Rostov - AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BSC Young Boys 6:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2e Ronde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2e Ronde
00:15 Deportivo La Guaira - CS Emelec 4:2 (2:0)
00:15 CA Banfield - San Lorenzo 2:0 (2:0)
02:45 Club Blooming - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Real Garcilaso - CD Palestino 2:2 (1:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Groep A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Groep A
16:30 ASEC Mimosas - Al-Ahly 0:0
16:30 ZESCO United - Wydad AC 1:1
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep C
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep E CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep E
04:00 CF Pachuca - Police United 3:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep F CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Groep F
02:00 Alianza FC - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Kwartfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Kwartfinale
12:30 FC Seoul - Shandong Luneng 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 El Jaish SC - Al Nasr SC 3:0
Albanië > Supercup 2016 > Finale  Albanië >   Supercup 2016 > Finale
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:3 (1:1)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde
02:10 Racing Club - Olimpo 2:1 (2:0)
Australië > FFA Cup 2016 > Achtste finale  Australië >   FFA Cup 2016 > Achtste finale
11:30 Canberra Olympic - Redlands United 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Hume City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
13:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 3:2 (1:2)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Avaí FC 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Londrina EC - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
18:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
20:00 VfL Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 0:2
Engeland > League Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:45 Morecambe FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Fulham FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
17:00 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 4:6
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (1:0)
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2016 > 1e Ronde  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2016 > 1e Ronde
14:30 FK Borjomi - FC Sapovnela 4:0
14:30 Lazika Zugdidi - FC Gardabani 3:2 n.v.
14:30 FC Khobi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (1:1)
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Voorronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Voorronde
16:00 Neretvanac Opuzen - HNK Suhopolje 4:0
16:00 NK Solin - NK Zagora Unesic 4:1
16:00 NK Međimurje - NK Karlovac 7:0
16:00 Zagorec Krapina - NK Veli 0:2
16:00 NK Pitomača - NK Slavija Pleternica 2:4
16:00 Samobor - Međimurec Pretetinec 3:0
16:00 NK Croatia Dakovo - NK Koprivnica 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 NK Lekenik - NK Vukovar 91 0:4
16:00 NK Libertas - NK Otočac 4:1
16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Oriolik 3:1
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren II - FC Triesenberg II 3:0
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 3:1 (2:0)
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
16:30 Skënderbeu Poroj - Vardar Skopje 0:9
Maleisië > Super League 2016  Maleisië >   Super League 2016 >
14:15 Sarawak FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Kedah FA 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Perak TBG - Penang FA 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 PDRM FA - T-Team FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Felda United FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Terengganu FA - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 1  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 1
02:00 Club León - CF Atlante 1:3
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 3  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 3
04:00 Cruz Azul - Leones Negros 3:1
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 6  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 6
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 4:0
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 8  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Groep 8
02:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:30 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 0:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2e voorronde
18:00 AFC - Kozakken Boys 1:5 (1:4)
18:00 AFC '34 - FC Rijnvogels 2:6 (2:1)
18:00 Dongen - OFC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Magreb '90 - Harkemase Boys 3:4 (2:2, 3:3, 5:5) d.p.
18:00 Scheveningen - GVVV 5:2 (0:1)
18:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 VVSB - Hercules 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - AZSV 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 VV Schaesberg - HSC'21 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 UNA/Brinvast - ODIN '59 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 RKSV Halsteren - Capelle 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 HBS - Achilles Veen 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Quick Den Haag - EVV 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.v.
20:00 Barendrecht - Juliana '31 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 RVVH - ASWH 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jodan Boys - SVZW 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OJC Rosmalen - vv Groningen 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 ONS Boso Sneek - De Dijk 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Huizen - Westlandia 4:3 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
18:00 FK Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bryne FK - Levanger FK 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 Fredrikstad FK - Åsane Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
19:00 FK Tønsberg - Fram Larvik 4:3 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 União da Madeira - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gil Vicente - Académico Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vizela - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - SC Olhanense 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga B 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP B 1:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde
09:00 FC Sakhalin - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:2
10:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Chita - Luch-Energia 1:0
13:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FC Neftekhimik 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FSK Dolgoprudny - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Textilschik Ivanovo - FK Khimki 0:1
17:00 FK Kaluga - FC Tambov 1:3
17:30 SFC CRFSO Smolensk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
18:00 FC Energomash Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Cup 2016 > Halve Finale  Singapore >   Cup 2016 > Halve Finale
13:45 Ceres FC - Tampines Rovers 2:3 n.v.
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
17:00 Slovan Šimonovany - Inter Bratislava 5:4 d.p.
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merreikh Nyala 0:0
19:00 Nile Shindi - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 0:0
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:20 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
17:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 3:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Gnosjö IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:4
18:00 Grebbestads IF - Kalmar FF 0:3
18:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Syrianska FC 4:2 d.p.
18:00 Torslanda IK - IFK Värnamo 0:2
18:00 Lidköpings FK - Trelleborgs FF 0:2
18:00 IF Viken - Degerfors IF 0:9
18:00 IFK Luleå - AIK Solna 0:2
18:00 Nyköpings BIS - AFC United 2:1
18:30 Onsala BK - Ängelholms FF 0:6
18:30 Karlstad BK - Örebro SK 0:4
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 4:2
19:00 Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:4
19:00 Smedby AIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:5
19:00 Sandvikens IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
19:00 Växjö BK - BK Häcken 1:11
19:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska 3:0
19:00 Vänersborgs FK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0
19:00 Söderhamns FF - Gefle IF 0:1
19:00 Enskede IK - IK Sirius 0:3
19:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:3
19:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Hammarby IF 1:2
20:00 Västerås SK - IFK Norrköping 0:4
20:00 Täby FK - Dalkurd FF 0:2
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
20:15 BSC Old Boys - FC Basel II 0:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner