. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
13:35 Chelsea FC - Inter 0:0
14:30 Feyenoord - Real Sociedad -:-
15:00 RB Leipzig - Sevilla FC -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Crystal Palace -:-
15:30 West Ham United - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Asteras Tripolis -:-
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Derby County - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - FC Augsburg -:-
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City -:-
16:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC -:-
17:20 Arsenal FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:30 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes -:-
18:00 Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC -:-
18:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria -:-
18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Southampton FC -:-
19:00 Sporting CP - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:30 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza -:-
UEFA > Vrouwen EURO 2017 Nederland > Kwartfinale UEFA >   Vrouwen EURO 2017 Nederland > Kwartfinale
18:00 Nederland - Zweden -:-
20:45 Duitsland - Denemarken -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:30 San Martín Tucumán - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC (Y) 4:3
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Parramatta FC 1:0
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 1:2
11:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
11:00 Pascoe Vale SC - South Melbourne FC 2:0
Australië > NPL Queensland 2017  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:00 Redlands United - FNQ Heat 2:1
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 0:1
11:00 Northern Fury - Brisbane Strikers 1:5
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC 0:0
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 3:0
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 1:0
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 5:2
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:1
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 0:2
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 4:0
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United 3:2
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 1:2
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Subiaco AFC 1:1
Australië > NPL South Australia 2017  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Cumberland United 1:2
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Torrens Birkalla 1:0
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Croydon Kings SC 2:1
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:1
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars SC 1:1
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Cooma FC 0:1
09:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:1
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 5:3
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 4:0
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
23:15 Universitario Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
17:30 NK Vitez - FK Krupa -:-
19:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Juventude RS - América MG 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Ceará SC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
21:30 Goiás EC - CR Brasil -:-
21:30 Guarani FC - Londrina EC -:-
21:30 Paraná Clube - Santa Cruz FC -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles -:-
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 San Luis - CD Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportes Iquique - Everton -:-
21:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
10:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:1
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:0
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Hobro IK -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln 0:0
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 0:0
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 0:0
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 0:0
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II 0:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:0
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 0:0
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 0:0
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II 0:0
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 0:0
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz 0:0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Wormatia Worms 0:0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Wacker Burghausen 0:0
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 0:0
14:00 TSV 1860 München - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:0
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 0:0
16:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Pipinsried -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:30 SV Erlenbach - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Amberg -:-
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
16:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
18:30 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - TSV Landsberg -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
17:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Borussia Fulda -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
16:00 VfL Pinneberg - Hamburger SV III -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
23:30 Guayaquil City FC - Independiente del Valle -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
19:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn -:-
16:00 PS Kemi Kings - Inter Turku -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2017  Finland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
13:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola 1:0
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FF Jaro 0:0
16:00 Grankulla IFK - IF Gnistan -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Lorient - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Frankrijk > Trophée des Champions 2017 > Finale  Frankrijk >   Trophée des Champions 2017 > Finale
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
16:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
Ierland > Premier Division 2017  Ierland >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC -:-
Ierland > First Division 2017  Ierland >   First Division 2017 >
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC -:-
IJsland > 1. deild 2017  IJsland >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
IJsland > Bikar 2017 > Halve Finale  IJsland >   Bikar 2017 > Halve Finale
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 0:0
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:45 Karbalaa FC - Al Naft -:-
15:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Semawah -:-
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep A
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep B
18:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep C
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Italië > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
18:00 US Arezzo - Unione Triestina -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 3:1
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 2:5
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC 1:2
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 2:0
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Reinmeer Aomori 1:1
08:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 0:1
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:1
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 0:0
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3
03:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 2:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Venados FC 0:1
23:00 Potros UAEM - Leones Negros -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
17:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres -:-
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff -:-
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Follo FK - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Raufoss IL - Vålerenga IF II -:-
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Brumunddal -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
10:30 LASK (A) - Union St. Florian 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Dornbirn -:-
17:00 SV Grödig - FC Hard -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
17:00 VfB Hohenems - USK Anif -:-
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wörgl -:-
17:30 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) -:-
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 ATUS Ferlach - Annabichler Sportverein -:-
18:00 SK Maria Saal - SVG Bleiburg -:-
18:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
18:15 Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Gmünd -:-
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Bruck/Mur - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Mettersdorf -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - FC Trofaiach -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Andelsbuch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
17:00 FC Nenzing - FC Wolfurt -:-
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia -:-
23:10 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Rosario -:-
22:00 Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Legia Warschau - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
17:00 Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica -:-
19:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
19:00 Os Belenenses - Real SC -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari -:-
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 CSKA Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0
14:00 FK Ural - FC Ufa 0:0
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep A  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep A
16:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep B  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep B
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep C  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep C
16:00 Raith Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep D  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep D
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ross County FC -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep E  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep E
16:00 Annan Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep F  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep F
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep G  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep G
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Albion Rovers -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep H  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groep H
16:00 Partick Thistle - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Airdrieonians -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun -:-
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor -:-
20:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica -:-
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak -:-
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina -:-
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:0
13:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
20:20 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov -:-
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce -:-
19:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Bangkok United - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
15:00 Buriram United - Ubon UMT United -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec -:-
20:00 Slavia Praag - FK Teplice -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk -:-
16:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno -:-
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Hammarby IF -:-
16:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius -:-
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej -:-
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo -:-
16:00 Syrianska FC - Helsingborgs IF -:-
16:00 Gefle IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Dalhem IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
19:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner