. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei
14:00 Madagascar - Mozambique -:-
16:30 Comoros - Seychelles -:-
22:00 Niger - Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei
15:00 Frankrijk - Zuid-Korea -:-
17:30 Togo - Schotland -:-
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei
15:00 Frankrijk - Zuid-Korea -:-
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Mei
09:00 Hongarije - Engeland -:-
13:00 China - Uruguay -:-
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep C CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep C
22:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Maagdeneilanden -:-
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep D CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep D
22:00 Curaçao - St. Vincent/Grenadines -:-
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep E CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groep E
23:00 Suriname - Bermuda -:-
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Kwalificatie OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Kwalificatie
01:30 Amerikaans-Samoa - Samoa -:-
04:30 Cook Eilanden - Tonga -:-
Albanië > Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale  Albanië >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves -:-
08:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC -:-
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras -:-
06:00 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 Playoff > Finale  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 Playoff > Finale
18:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Copa Sudamericana Playoff > Halve Finale  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Copa Sudamericana Playoff > Halve Finale
01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Halve Finale  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Halve Finale
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San José -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Bolívar -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Paranaense -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama -:-
21:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA -:-
21:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC -:-
21:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP -:-
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
02:00 Guarani FC - CR Brasil 2:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido -:-
21:00 Everton - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Dalian Transcendence -:-
Denemarken > Relegation Superliga 2018 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   Relegation Superliga 2018 > 3e Ronde
16:00 Lyngby BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Næstved BK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
Duitsland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2017/2018 > Play-Offs  Duitsland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2017/2018 > Play-Offs
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Askania Bernburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
ASC 09 Dortmund - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
SC Hassel - Rot Weiss Ahlen niet gespeeld
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Groep 1  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Groep 1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Groep 2  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Groep 2
11:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Magdeburger FFC -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SGS Essen II -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Kampioenschap 2017/2018 > Finale  Duitsland >  A-jun Kampioenschap 2017/2018 > Finale
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 SG Unterrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Hombrucher SV - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas -:-
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará -:-
Engeland > Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
18:15 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - AC Oulu -:-
Frankrijk > Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankrijk >   Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > Finale
21:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
Frankrijk > Relegation Ligue 2 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankrijk >   Relegation Ligue 2 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Apollon Kalamarias - Acharnaikos FC niet gespeeld
Panegialios FC - Veria FC niet gespeeld
16:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis -:-
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aris Saloniki -:-
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Sparta FC -:-
16:00 Panserraikos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC -:-
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC -:-
17:00 Paksi SE - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
19:30 Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC -:-
15:30 Bali United - Persib Bandung -:-
15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Al Kahraba - Al Naft -:-
15:30 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Al Wasat -:-
15:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Minaa -:-
21:00 Zakho - Al Talaba -:-
21:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Maysan -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde
06:00 Hokkaido University - Nirasaki Astros -:-
06:00 SRC Hiroshima - Matsue City FC -:-
06:00 Fukuoka University - FC Tokushima -:-
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vonds Ichihara -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Yamagata University -:-
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Komazawa University -:-
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Tokyo Int. University -:-
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Kwansei Gakuin University -:-
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Ococias Kyoto AC -:-
06:00 Saga LIXIL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
06:00 NK Kani - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Kagoshima United - Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy -:-
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
14:00 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat -:-
16:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
18:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
Litouwen > Cup 2018 > 2e Ronde  Litouwen >   Cup 2018 > 2e Ronde
17:00 Pramogos-SC Gargždai - FK Banga Gargzdai -:-
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Palanga -:-
18:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen - FC Kupiškis -:-
18:30 FK Panerys Vilnius - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 TOP Kickers - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > Finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > Finale
17:00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 PKNS FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff -:-
17:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto -:-
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru -:-
17:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Hercules - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Dongen -:-
14:30 Quick'20 - OFC -:-
14:30 UNA - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 De Meern - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30 HBS - Westlandia -:-
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Kampioenschap  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Kampioenschap >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Go Round - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 FK Haugesund - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Molde FK - IK Start -:-
18:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
20:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Florø SK - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Nest-Sotra -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Alta IF -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
12:00 Lyn Oslo - IK Grand -:-
14:30 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL -:-
Oekraïne > Relegation 2017/2018 > Degradering  Oekraïne >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Degradering
16:00 FK Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
17:00 Desna Chernigov - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
17:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kremser SC -:-
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
15:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Bergheim -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Schwarzach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Nenzing -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
13:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13:30 USC Landhaus - FC Bergheim -:-
15:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:30 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Rosario 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio -:-
20:30 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:45 Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
12:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
12:45 Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa -:-
12:45 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -:-
12:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Odra Opole -:-
12:45 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
12:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki -:-
12:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec -:-
12:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Finale  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Finale
20:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa -:-
14:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Ankaran - NK Aluminij -:-
16:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
16:00 NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
16:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale
17:20 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF -:-
20:30 CA Osasuna - Lorca FC -:-
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid -:-
20:30 CD Leonesa - Real Oviedo -:-
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo -:-
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Numancia -:-
20:30 Albacete - FC Barcelona B -:-
20:30 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:30 Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife -:-
20:30 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic -:-
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1e Ronde
12:00 Marbella FC - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Halve Finale  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Halve Finale
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - FC Cartagena -:-
17:30 CD Mirandés - RCD Mallorca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Degradering  Spanje >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Degradering
18:00 CD Izarra - UE Llagostera -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale  Turkije >   2. Lig Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale
20:30 Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
00:00 CA Atenas - CA Peñarol 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
20:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 CA Progreso - River Plate -:-
22:15 CA Cerro - Liverpool FC -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:3 (1:2)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - D.C. United 1:0
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Penn FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independence 1:3 (0:2)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Louisville City FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Saint Louis FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Fresno FC 1:0
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:2
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC 1:0
19:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Seattle Reign 0:1 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Dinamo Minsk -:-
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel -:-
18:45 Luch Minsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF -:-
15:00 Malmö FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg -:-
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK -:-
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF -:-
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Rynninge IK -:-
15:30 Skelleftea FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Linköpings FC -:-
17:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Sollentuna FK -:-
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Västerås SK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Kristianstad FC -:-
17:00 IK Oddevold - Lunds BK -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF -:-
15:00 Växjö DFF - IFK Kalmar -:-
17:30 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK -:-
13:00 Hammarby - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Zwitserland > Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Zwitserland >   Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner